Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Toilet Bathroom Near At Nischintapur Community Hall Activity Id 67504409 Sl No 08.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Toilet Bathroom Near At Nischintapur Community Hall Activity Id 67504409 Sl No 08.
|
| Organisation | Government of West Bengal |
| Tender Id | 2023_ZPHD_581864_2 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT- 09/15TH CFC (Tied ) 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 250 |
| EMD | 4800 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Raghunathpur Gram Panchayat |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 30, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
10/10/2023
Expired 1058 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of toilet bathroom near the house of samar mondal at nischintapur under raghunathpur gp. activity id 109524296 (fy 2025-26)
Construction of toilet bathroom near the house of samar mondal at nischintapur under raghunathpur gp. activity id 109524296 (fy 2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of toilet bathroom near poramaa tala at puratan jitpur activity id 67504679 sl no-10
Construction of toilet bathroom near poramaa tala at puratan jitpur activity id 67504679 sl no-10
Read moreConstruction of toilet bathroom near poramaa tala at puratan jitpur activity id 67504679 sl no-10
Construction of toilet bathroom near poramaa tala at puratan jitpur activity id 67504679 sl no-10
Read moreConstruction of toilet bathroom near the raghunathpur barowady near sukhen acharya at raghunathpur activity id 67504545 sl no-09.
Construction of toilet bathroom near the raghunathpur barowady near sukhen acharya at raghunathpur activity id 67504545 sl no-09.
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bahirpota tematha (activity id- 89156272)
Construction of community toilet near bahirpota tematha (activity id- 89156272)
Read moreInstallation of mark ii tubewell near the sutir khal at nischintapur activity id 67508799 sl no-23.
Installation of mark ii tubewell near the sutir khal at nischintapur activity id 67508799 sl no-23.
Read moreConstruction of community hall near shantipur community at mouja shrirampur activity id- 97657421 (2024-25)
Construction of community hall near shantipur community at mouja shrirampur activity id- 97657421 (2024-25)
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near bhai bhai sangha xiv, activity id - 91290496
Construction of community toilet near bhai bhai sangha xiv, activity id - 91290496
Read moreConstruction of community toilet near ruhuls house at tiklichar. activity id 77064354
Construction of community toilet near ruhuls house at tiklichar. activity id 77064354
Read moreof your Industry type