Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Procurement Of 1 Ph Lt Hg Fuse Sets With Polymer Type Insulators
|
| Description |
Procurement Of 1 Ph Lt Hg Fuse Sets With Polymer Type Insulators
|
| Organisation | Information Technology Electronics and Communication Department Telangana | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 622870 |
|
Reference Number |
STN-24/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | TS |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
http://eprocurement.telangana.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 14, 2025 06:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/08/2025
Expired 371 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Procurement of composite long rod polymer insulators.
Read moreProcurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments.-ez
Procurement of 33,000 nos. of 15mm dia multi jet class b magnetic type water meters conforming to is 779/1994 or iso 4064/2014 with its latest amendments-ez
Read moreProcurement of lt three phase hg fuse sets with polymer insulators
Procurement of lt three phase hg fuse sets with polymer insulators
Read moreProcurement of 11kv three phase hg fuse sets with polymer insulators
Procurement of 11kv three phase hg fuse sets with polymer insulators
Read moreProcurement of 1-ph lt hg fuse sets with insulators
Procurement of 1-ph lt hg fuse sets with insulators
Read more11kv three phase hg fuse sets with polymer insulators
11kv three phase hg fuse sets with polymer insulators
Read moreProcurement of 6.3kv hg fuse sets with insulators
Procurement of 6.3 kv hg fuse with insulators
Read moreProcurement of 3ph lt hg fuse with insulators
Procurement of 3ph lt hg fuse with insulators
Read moreProcurement of 3 ph 11kv hg fuse sets with insulators
3 ph 11kv hg fuse sets with insulators
Read moreof your Industry type