Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Chaser Machine Make Creative Tools Comma Hira Or Equivalent,Pipe Wrench 450mm Make Hira Or Equ
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4699887 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | March 12, 2024 00:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
21/03/2024
Expired 896 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | KIRAN COMPUTERS | - | 19-03-2024 18:07:28 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | M/S DIGI INFOTECH | - | 19-03-2024 16:54:36 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S NANCY ENTERPRISES | - | 19-03-2024 12:39:16 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO | - | 19-03-2024 18:15:44 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SAGARIKA ENTERPRISES | - | 19-03-2024 17:56:00 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | - | 19-03-2024 19:18:39 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SAGARIKA ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wall Chaser Machine Make Creative Tools comma Hira or equivalent,Pipe Wrench 450mm Make Hira or equ | 195098.22 | L1 |
| 2 | VINOD GENERATOR WORKS | Item Categories : Wall Chaser Machine Make Creative Tools comma Hira or equivalent,Pipe Wrench 450mm Make Hira or equ | 195300.00 | L2 |
| 3 | KIRAN COMPUTERS( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : Wall Chaser Machine Make Creative Tools comma Hira or equivalent,Pipe Wrench 450mm Make Hira or equ | 205000.00 | L3 |
| 4 | M/S NANCY ENTERPRISES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Chaser Machine Make Creative Tools comma Hira or equivalent,Pipe Wrench 450mm Make Hira or equ | 210917.00 | L4 |
| 5 | RUDHRAKSH TRADING CO( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wall Chaser Machine Make Creative Tools comma Hira or equivalent,Pipe Wrench 450mm Make Hira or equ | 212860.00 | L5 |
| 6 | M/S DIGI INFOTECH( MSE Social Category:ST ) | Item Categories : Wall Chaser Machine Make Creative Tools comma Hira or equivalent,Pipe Wrench 450mm Make Hira or equ | 326392.00 | L6 |
Pincer carpenter make hira or taparia,combination plier make hira or taparia,steel foot rule 1 mtr
Read more
Led torch light make hira pye or equivalent,double ended spanner set make hira pye or equivalent,ru
Read more
Line tester 200mm make hira pie or equivalent,long nose plier 170mm make hira pie or equivalent,com
Read more
Supply of die richet with15 comma 20 and 25mm make creative oblique taparia oblique stanley or equi
Read more
Supply of die richet with15 comma 20 and 25mm make creative oblique taparia oblique stanley or equi
Read more
Alluminium tripod 5 feet 8 inch x 11 part no ct alo make greative tools or hira tool or vertex etc,
Read more
Torque wrench with receptacle for insert tools mount for interchangeable insert or shell tools, ran
Read more
Torque wrench with receptacle for insert tools mount for interchangeable insert or shell tools, ran
Read more
Electronic retractable sun visor model no: ctsv0002 creative tools/volvo. specs:- voltage: dc24vcurrent: 450ma power: 11wtorque: 1.2 nm speed: 30 rpm. make- volvo, medha, bosch, creative tools only.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type