Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wrench Pipe 300 Mm,Wrench Pipe 450 Mm,Wrench Pipe 600 Mm,Wrench Pipe 900 Mm Chain,Wrench Adjstbl 250 Mm,
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Materials Management | Ministry of Coal |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3552813 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 10, 2023 03:28 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1167 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES
133856
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | INDUSTRUS ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2023 22:47:34 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 2 | SHUBHAM ENTERPRISES | - | 19-06-2023 21:06:27 | N/A | Evaluated |
| 3 | TEJWALA ENGINEERING COMPANY | - | 19-06-2023 15:48:49 | N/A | Evaluated |
Ordered Items & Contract Pricing
| Product | Brand | Model | Ordered Quantity | Price |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| PLIERS CRCLP 8IN INTRNL | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1160.000 |
| PLIERS NOSE 8IN | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1130.000 |
| FILE HAND FLAT RGH 300MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1120.000 |
| WRENCH RNG 24 into 26MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 785.000 |
| WRENCH BX END 41 into 46MM RNG | NA | BOQ Item | 3 | ₹ 3849.000 |
| PALLET HAND HYDRAULIC 2T LIFT 2M | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 65000.000 |
| FILE HAND HALF RND RGH 300MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1965.000 |
| FILE HAND RND RGH 300MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1120.000 |
| WRENCH SET ALLEN 1 BY 6 to 3 BY 8IN 10PC | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 800.000 |
| BLADE SAW HCKSW 10MM 300MM 23G | NA | BOQ Item | 200 | ₹ 1400.000 |
| WRENCH PIPE 900MM CHAIN | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 7200.000 |
| FILE HAND TRNGL SMTH 300MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2935.000 |
| WRENCH SET RNG 6 to 32MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 6290.000 |
| SCREWDRIVER 300MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 660.000 |
| WRENCH PIPE 450MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 6620.000 |
| WRENCH ADJSTBL 250MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1280.000 |
| WRENCH PIPE 600MM | NA | BOQ Item | 2 | ₹ 3754.000 |
| WRENCH BX END 30 into 32MM RNG | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1315.000 |
| FILE HAND FLAT BSTRD 300MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 1120.000 |
| FILE HAND TRNGLR RGH 300MM | NA | BOQ Item | 5 | ₹ 2660.000 |
Supply of hume pipe 300mm/450mm/600mm and cement bag.
Supply of hume pipe 300mm/450mm/600mm and cement bag.
Read moreGlass diamond cutter,ms pipe wrench 300mm,ms pipe wrench 350mm,ms pipe wrench 450mm,pipe vices,beve
Read more
Supply of r.c.c. pipe i.s.i mark of diameter of 250mm,300mm,450mm,600mm, 800mm at municipal council butibori, distr- nagpur
Supply of r.c.c. pipe i.s.i mark of diameter of 250mm,300mm,450mm,600mm, 800mm at municipal council butibori, distr- nagpur
Read moreWrench rng 24x26mm,wrench de 24x26mm,wrench adjstbl 250mm,grease multi purpose,glnd pckng 19mm grph
Read more
Electric tool kit,multimetere,hydrometer,pipe wrench 600mm,pipe wrench 300mm,nose plier inner exp,n
Read more
Hose box-external - size-900mm x 600mm x 250mm minimum,hose box-internal - size-900mm x 600mm x 250
Read more
of your Industry type