Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Cashew Factory Palanirappu Road Irish Ward2(332/25)
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 25 26 Melila Gp Cashew Factory Palanirappu Road Irish Ward2(332/25
|
| Organisation | Local Self Government Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_LSGD_767550_1 |
|
Reference Number |
332/AE/LSGD/Melila/25-26 |
| Tender Fee | 555 |
| EMD | 4998 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Melila GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1251414 |
| Start Date | June 05, 2025 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
16/06/2025
Expired 444 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr no 251/25 anoor kaniyamkuzhi road irish ward 8
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr no 251/25 anoor kaniyamkuzhi road irish ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 83/24 pandakasala road retarring irish concrete ward 15
Annual plan-melila gp 83/24 pandakasala road retarring irish concrete ward 15
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreAnnual paln 25-26 melila gp kinnattinkara channakya vayal cashew factory ela road maintenance w9. pr. no277/26 (re etender)
Annual paln 25-26 melila gp kinnattinkara channakya vayal cashew factory ela road maintenance w9. pr. no277/26 (re etender
Read moreAnnual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24 panchayath office maintenanace melila gp office maintenance
Annual plan-melila gp 2024-25 pro no 274/24&#x0d panchayath office maintenanace melila gp&#x0d office maintenance
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 79/25/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no79/25 melila gp construction of retaining wall at plavara karimpliyara road w5
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp 276/25 constrution of bottil booth
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp 276/25 constrution of bottil booth
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp 275/25 constution of mini mcf
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp 275/25 constution of mini mcf
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp chamavila nellivila road maintenance (335/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp chamavila nellivila road maintenance (335/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 105/25 varioua anganwadi maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type