Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan Melila Gp 83/24 Pandakasala Road Retarring Irish Concrete Ward 15
|
| Description |
Annual Plan Melila Gp 83/24 Pandakasala Road Retarring Irish Concrete Ward 15
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_599894_4 |
|
Reference Number |
02/2024/AE/LIDEW/MGP/1 PHASE |
| Tender Fee | 1215 |
| EMD | 13744 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MELILA GP |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | September 07, 2023 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
15/09/2023
Expired 1084 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp pandakasala st. marys school road ward 15 (pr. no.82/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp pandakasala st. marys school road ward 15 (pr. no.82/25)
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of pandakasala arappurayil road w15 (pr. no.92/26)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp maintenance of pandakasala arappurayil road w15 (pr. no.92/26)
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 82/25 pandakasala st. marys school road maintenance in w15
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 82/25 pandakasala st. marys school road maintenance w15
Read moreAnnual plan 25-26 melila gp cashew factory palanirappu road irish ward2(332/25)
Annual plan 25-26 melila gp cashew factory palanirappu road irish ward2(332/25
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr no 251/25 anoor kaniyamkuzhi road irish ward 8
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr no 251/25 anoor kaniyamkuzhi road irish ward 8
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 92/25 ammummakkavu road retarring w10
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 92/25 ammummakkavu road retarring w10
Read moreAnnual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2025-26 pro.no 83-kottattukunnu road retarring
Annual plan-thiruvilwamala gp 2025-26 pro.no 83-kottattukunnu road retarring
Read moreannual plan-71/24/melila/ nh 208 jamyamkode charuvila bhagam road re tarring and irish concrete ward 13
annual plan-71/24/melila/ nh 208 jamyamkode charuvila bhagam road re tarring and irish concrete ward 13
Read moreAnnual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Annual plan 24-25 melila gp pr. no 107/25 melila ups maintenance
Read moreof your Industry type