Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.156 Construction Of Road At Mannenkazhaya Kolothodi Unnath Colony Ward 17 In Perinthalmanna Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Description |
Annual Plan 2023 2024 Project No.156
Construction Of Road At
Mannenkazhaya Kolothodi Unnath
Colony Ward 17 In Perinthalmanna
Municipality General Civil Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623934_1 |
|
Reference Number |
03/ME/LID and EW/PMNA/ET/2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 2760 |
| EMD | 31774 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Perinthalmanna |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 22, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
28/11/2023
Expired 1011 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.136- kunnumpuram mangalath thamarath colony improvement ward - 2 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.136- kunnumpuram mangalath thamarath colony improvement ward - 2 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.115- improvement works of navodaya mannenkazhaya road ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.115- improvement works of navodaya mannenkazhaya road ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipalitygeneral civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.447/24- odiyanchola - colony road retarring and reconcreting in ward 15,16 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.447/24- odiyanchola - colony road retarring and reconcreting in ward 15,16 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no.159- pattathodi road concreting ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no.159- pattathodi road concreting ward -18 in perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so492/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read morePerinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Perinthalmanna municipality annual plan 2023-24 so513/24-procurement of sanitation materials to perinthalmanna municipality
Read moreAnnual plan-project no 494/23-24- pacheerikunn road improvement in ward 9 of perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-project no 494/23-24-&#x0d pacheerikunn road improvement in ward 9 of&#x0d perinthalmanna municipality-general civil&#x0d work
Read moreAnnual plan-2023-2024 project no139- ice plant road re tarring ward - 6 in perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Annual plan-2023-2024 project no139- ice plant road re tarring ward - 6 in perinthalmanna municipality general civil work
Read moreAnnual plan-2024-2025 project no668-improvement jubilee road in ward no 27,28 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Annual plan-2024-2025 project no668-improvement jubilee road in ward no 27,28 at perinthalmanna municipality-general civil work
Read moreof your Industry type