Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carriage Of Following Materials From Central Store Lucknow And 400 Kv Ss Gorakhpur To 400 Kv Substation Azamgarh And 400 Kv Ss Kasara Mau
|
| Description |
Carriage Of Following Materials From Central Store Lucknow And 400 Kv Ss Gorakhpur To 400 Kv Substation Azamgarh And 400 Kv Ss Kasara Mau
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1059440_1 |
|
Reference Number |
07/E.400KVDIV/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 1500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | 400KV AZAMGARH/KASARA MAU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1928788 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2025 20:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 404 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Carriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreCarriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division, kasara-mau.
Carriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division, kasara-mau.
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 132 kv bus bar proteaction panel at 400kv s/s kasara mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Installation and commissioning of 132 kv bus bar proteaction panel at 400kv s/s kasara mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreWork for replacement of tertiary bushing b phase 200mva 400/132kv transformer at 400kv s/s kasara-mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau
Work for replacement of tertiary bushing b phase 200mva 400/132kv transformer at 400kv s/s kasara-mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau
Read moreFor the work of testing of 400kv and 132kv circuit breaker at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
For the work of testing of 400kv and 132kv circuit breaker at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreFor residual life assessment test of 400,132kv 200mva ict-ii(bhel make) at 400kv s/s kasara mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara- mau.
For residual life assessment test of 400,132kv 200mva ict-ii(bhel make) at 400kv s/s kasara mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara- mau.
Read moreOperation and maintenance of substation - 400kv lucknow ss,operation and maintenance of substation
Read more
Operation and maintenance of substation - 400kv lucknow ss,operation and maintenance of substation
Read more
Work for replacement 145kv ct,pt,120kv la at 400kv s/s kasara under e.400kv s/s division, kasara-mau.
Work for replacement 145kv ct,pt,120kv la at 400kv s/s kasara under e.400kv s/s division, kasara-mau.
Read moreFor maintenance work at 400kv substation azamgarh
For maintenance work at 400kv substation azamgarh
Read moreof your Industry type