Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Carriage, Dismantaling And Erection Of 400 Kv Cb From 400 Kv S/S Azamgarh To 400 Kv S/S Kasara Mau At 400/132 Kv S/S Kasara Mau Under Electy. 400 Kv S/S Division, Kasara Mau.
|
| Description |
Carriage, Dismantaling And Erection Of 400 Kv Cb From 400 Kv S/S Azamgarh To 400 Kv S/S Kasara Mau At 400/132 Kv S/S Kasara Mau Under Electy. 400 Kv S/S Division, Kasara Mau.
|
| Organisation | UP Power Transmission Corp.Ltd (Operation) | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_UPTCL_1045396_1 |
|
Reference Number |
12/AETC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 3500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | KASARA-MAU |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1924344 |
| Start Date | July 15, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
30/07/2025
Expired 403 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Carriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Carriage, dismantaling and erection of 400kv cb from 400kv s/s azamgarh to 400kv s/s kasara-mau at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreFor the work of testing of 400kv and 132kv circuit breaker at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
For the work of testing of 400kv and 132kv circuit breaker at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreWork for replacement of tertiary bushing b phase 200mva 400/132kv transformer at 400kv s/s kasara-mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau
Work for replacement of tertiary bushing b phase 200mva 400/132kv transformer at 400kv s/s kasara-mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau
Read moreInstallation and commissioning of 132 kv bus bar proteaction panel at 400kv s/s kasara mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Installation and commissioning of 132 kv bus bar proteaction panel at 400kv s/s kasara mau under electy 400kv s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreFor residual life assessment test of 400,132kv 200mva ict-ii(bhel make) at 400kv s/s kasara mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara- mau.
For residual life assessment test of 400,132kv 200mva ict-ii(bhel make) at 400kv s/s kasara mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara- mau.
Read moreDismantling and shifting of 200mva, 400/132kv transformer alongwith associated work at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. trans. s/s division kasara-mau.
Dismantling and shifting of 200mva, 400/132kv transformer alongwith associated work at 400/132kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. trans. s/s division kasara-mau.
Read moreFor the work of replacement of old 420kv cvt of bus-i and bus-ii at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau
For the work of replacement of old 420kv cvt of bus-i and bus-ii at 400/132kv s/s kasara- mau under electy. 400kv s/s division kasara-mau
Read moreFor the work of erection of 200mva 400/132 kv transformer alongwith all associated wrok at 400kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division, kasara-mau.
For the work of erection of 200mva 400/132 kv transformer alongwith all associated wrok at 400kv s/s kasara-mau under electy. 400kv s/s division, kasara-mau.
Read moreCarriage of following materials from central store lucknow and 400kv ss gorakhpur to 400kv substation azamgarh and 400kv ss kasara mau
Carriage of following materials from central store lucknow and 400kv ss gorakhpur to 400kv substation azamgarh and 400kv ss kasara mau
Read moreFor the work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
For the work of 400,220 and 132kv circuit breaker at 400 and 220kv s/s azamgarh under electy. 400kv s/s division azamgarh.
Read moreof your Industry type