Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Threshing Floor ( 15m 15 M) At Vadukapalayam Street, At Keelarungunam Panchayat (Survey No.242/12)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Threshing Floor ( 15m 15 M) At Vadukapalayam Street, At Keelarungunam Panchayat (Survey No.242/12)
|
| Organisation | Rural Development and Panchayat Raj Department | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_RDTN_598288_3 |
|
Reference Number |
b4/495/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 8500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Panchayat Union Annagramam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=715168 |
| Start Date | August 28, 2025 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/09/2025
Expired 366 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)
General stall open space no ghc-15 at guest house compound belagavi(schedule tribe reserve)(avl dt.20-12-2026)area 150 sqft, mlf rs 6074,emd rs 18222
Read moreProviding & laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda to kattegadde basha to kariyappa house at w no 03,vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at w no 06,borewell to ismailsab house at w no 08,goudru field to godown at w no 09,panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at w no 12,mounesh shop to church at w no 13 14 15,uppar amaresh to uppar venkatesh house at w no 18,mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at w no 19 in sirwar town
Providing and laying of hdpe pipeline for drinking water purpose from jambaldinni veerangouda house to kattegadde basha house to kariyappa house at ward no 03 and vijayanagar colony main road to tanaji layout ibrahim house at ward no 06 and borewell to ismailsab house at ward no 08 and goudru field to godown at ward no 09 and panchayat garden borewell to yamunappa house at ward no 12 and mounesh shop to church at ward no 13 14 15 and uppar amaresh house to uppar venkatesh house at ward no 18 and mantanna field to reddappa gouda field at ward no 19 in sirwar town
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in east street at mathuranthanganallur in mathuranthaganallur panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no.343)
Construction of threshing floor in east street at mathuranthanganallur in mathuranthaganallur panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no.343)
Read more15. construction of threshing floor (15m x 15m) at palangarai in palaiyur panchayat
15. construction of threshing floor (15m x 15m) at palangarai in palaiyur panchayat
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at nera ayyanar koil, velliyagudi in velliyagudi panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no. 85/15)
Construction of threshing floor at nera ayyanar koil, velliyagudi in velliyagudi panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no. 85/15)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at malligapuram l -15m , b-15 m in angambakkam panchayat
Construction of threshing floor at malligapuram l -15m , b-15 m in angambakkam panchayat
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at anaivadi panchayat (15m x 15m)
Construction of threshing floor at anaivadi panchayat (15m x 15m)
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor at yerimedu in sakkankudi in sakkankudi panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no. 88)
Construction of threshing floor at yerimedu in sakkankudi in sakkankudi panchayat (size 15m x 15m) (survey no. 88)
Read moreKallakurichi dt sankarapuram block providing threshing floor 15 x 15m in west street atdevapandalam panchayat
Kallakurichi dt sankarapuram block providing threshing floor 15 x 15m in west street atdevapandalam panchayat&#x0d
Read moreConstruction of threshing floor in at kanthapalayam panchayat (15m x 15m)
Construction of threshing floor in at kanthapalayam panchayat (15m x 15m)
Read moreof your Industry type