Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Deposit Providing K Fon Connectivity At Thozhilbhavan Lan General Electronics Work
|
| Description |
Deposit Providing K Fon Connectivity At Thozhilbhavan Lan General Electronics Work
|
| Organisation | PWD | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_PWD_762773_2 |
|
Reference Number |
PWD/BLDG/EST/20922/2023_7_1_1 |
| Tender Fee | 820 |
| EMD | 9258 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Thozhil Bhavan, PMG, Thiruvananthapuram |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1249297 |
| Start Date | May 26, 2025 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
31/05/2025
Expired 460 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
E-tender for providing manpower services for hospital attendant to sir cv raman general hospital, bangalore-38
Regarding obtaining the services of group d and non-clinical staff on an outsourcing basis.
Read moreProviding maintenance staff at tcd(n), hubballi
Manpower services by providing maintenance staff (un skilled) for daily maintenance works at tele-communication division (north), kptcl, hubballi through outsource agencies in the jurisdiction of transmission operations zone, kptcl, bagalkote
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-12 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 96.87 sqft, mlf rs 2,750, emd rs 8,250.
Read moreGeneral stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises.
General stall no dcc-07 at belagavi 3rd depot premises. area 125.89 sqft, mlf rs 4180, emd rs 12,540.
Read moreConstruction of building for iks centre at bharatiya vichara kendram, thiruvananthapuram, kerala under csr project.
Construction of building for iks centre at bharatiya vichara kendram, thiruvananthapuram, kerala under csr project.
Read moreProviding rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Providing rcc road at 110kv s/s devarahipparagi
Read moreProviding interlocking pavement surrounding the pumphouse at calangute, goa.
Providing interlocking pavement surrounding the pumphouse at calangute, goa.
Read moreWidening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreProviding fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Providing fibre suspended ceiling at lobby & reconstruction of toilet block at existing kuda office building at kalaburagi
Read moreProviding security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Providing security services at zone 2, north campus, university of delhi
Read moreof your Industry type