Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Upgradation Work Of Road Sanchore Janvi Sarwana Bakhasar Km 27/00 To 49 /00 (Sanchore , Jalore)
|
| Description |
Upgradation Work Of Road Sanchore Janvi Sarwana Bakhasar Km 27/00 To 49 /00 (Sanchore , Jalore)
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_CEPWD_351476_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Short Term NIT No 20 of 2023-24 ACE Zone I Jodhpur |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 32.94 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Additional chief Engineer PWD Zone I Jodhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 18, 2023 00:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/07/2023
Expired 1137 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 42/0 to km. 43/700 and km. 45/0 to km. 58/0 in district jalore
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 5/0 to 24/0 in district jalore
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Read moreConstruction of bridge on jalore-reotra-sayla-bagoda km 33/00 (sh-16b) - jalore
Construction of bridge on jalore-reotra-sayla-bagoda km 33/00 (sh-16b) - jalore
Read moreUpgradation/ improvement of jalari salouni bijhari deotsidh road km 27/00 to 51/660
Formation cutting, retaining structure, w-metal beam, crash barrier, cross drainages works, metalling tarring, interlocking concrete blocks, v-shape u-shape drain, parapets, road signages dumping site etc. km 36/00 to 51/660) (under nabard rid
Read moreUpgradation/ improvement of jalari salouni bijhari deotsidh road km 27/00 to 51/660
Formation cutting, retaining structure, w-metal beam, crash barrier, cross drainages works, metalling tarring, interlocking concrete blocks, v-shape u-shape drain, parapets, road signages dumping site etc. km 27/00 to 36/00) (under nabard ridf
Read moreWidening and strengthening of sanchore-bakhasar via bhawatda km.0/500 to 11/0 and 17/0 to 20/0 (job.no.crif/1108/rj/2023-24)
Widening and strengthening of sanchore-bakhasar via bhawatda km.0/500 to 11/0 and 17/0 to 20/0&#x0d (job.no.crif/1108/rj/2023-24)
Read moreAmc katepimpalgaon-sire road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 49/00 (km 35/00 to 45/00) tq. gangapur
annual maintenance contract from katepimpalgaon-sire saigaon-gajgaon-ambelohal-shirodi to msh-05 road mdr-104 km 17/00 to 49/00 (km 35/00 to 45/00) tq. gangapur dist. aurangabad
Read more46/2. improvements to mahad mahdeghat velhe nasrapur cheladi road (sh-106), km.49/00 to 65/00, taluka.dist.pune.(missing length km.49/00 to 51/800)
46/2. improvements to mahad mahdeghat velhe nasrapur cheladi road (sh-106), km.49/00 to 65/00, taluka.dist.pune.(missing length km.49/00 to 51/800)
Read moreImprovement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Improvement to mandal javkheda anora aardi pimple kh. mangrul shirud kavpimpri to mdr -49 road mdr 129 km 23/00 to 27/00 section kavpimpri to mdr 49 tal. parola dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type