Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bhinmal To Sarwana Via Karda Sanchore In District Jalore
|
| Description |
Widening And Strengthening Work Of Bhinmal To Sarwana Via Karda Sanchore Dabal Bichchawari (Mdr 17 A) Km. 42/0 To Km. 43/700 And Km. 45/0 To Km. 58/0 In District Jalore
|
| Organisation | Government of Rajasthan |
| Tender Id | 2023_RSRDC_348674_1 |
|
Reference Number |
RSRDC NIT 234/2023-24 (SL-2) |
| Tender Fee | 11800 |
| EMD | 21.3 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sirohi |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://eproc.rajasthan.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 13, 2023 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1146 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Widening and strengthening, reconstruction work of rani road, rob barmasiya to kusumatand (mukunda) more via jhariya vihar colony belgariya road (length-7.612 km) in dhanbad district on deposit basis
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 5/0 to 24/0 in district jalore
Read moreWidening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Widening and strengthening work of bhinmal to sarwana via karda-sanchore-dabal-bichchawari (mdr-17a) km. 73/0 to km. 95/0 in district jalore
Read moreUpgradation work of road sanchore janvi sarwana bakhasar km 27/00 to 49 /00 (sanchore , jalore)
Upgradation work of road sanchore janvi sarwana bakhasar km 27/00 to 49 /00 (sanchore , jalore)
Read more1. tender for vegitables and fruits for district jail jalore and sub jail bhinmal and sanchore
1. tender for vegitables and fruits for district jail jalore and sub jail bhinmal and sanchor
Read moreRemaining construction work of i.t.i. building at bhinmal district jalore
Remaining construction work of i.t.i. building at bhinmal district jalore
Read moreFire fighting network in - sdh sanchore, district jalore.
Fire fighting network in - sdh sanchore, district jalore.
Read moreConstruction of sub district hospital at sanchore, district jalore. (including internal electrification work)
Construction of sub district hospital at sanchore, district jalore. (including internal electrification work)
Read moreStrengthening and widening of road bachhala to ganga pura via kottilan jalore border
Strengthening and widening of road bachhala to ganga pura via kottilan jalore border
Read moreConstruction of bcmo office building at bhinmal, district jalore.
Construction of bcmo office building at bhinmal, district jalore.
Read moreof your Industry type