Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Isolating Cock [Cut Off Cock 3/4 Inch Vent] Of Bogie For Lhb Coaches.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106476592 |
|
Reference Number |
33244585 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kolkata |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106476592/viewNitPdf_4718493.pdf |
| Start Date | September 18, 2024 16:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
24/09/2024
Expired 713 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Isolating cock [cut off cock 3/4 inch vent] of bogie for lhb coaches. drawing no: as per faiveley part no. 006121000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock [cut off cock 3/4 inch vent] of bogie for lhb coaches. drawing no: as per faiveley part no. 006121000.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more3/4 isolating cut off cock with vent (ball type)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more1/2 inch isolating cock without vent (olp) for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock with vent for bogie mounted air brake coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock with vent for bogie mounted air brake coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreManifold icv (isolating cock with vent- bc) for lhb coaches.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 3/4 inch (with vent).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 3/4 inch (with vent).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreIsolating cock 3/4 inch (without vent).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type