Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wooden Target 4 X 4 In Sets,Target Tin Sheet Figure 12,Paint Black In Ltrs,A4 Paper In Reams,Fs Pap
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3752870 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | July 28, 2023 04:49 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/08/2023
Expired 1120 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADINATH ENTERPRISES | - | 08-08-2023 20:14:09 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | ARIHANT STATIONERS | - | 08-08-2023 23:09:45 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Bagaria Agencies | - | 07-08-2023 07:24:34 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | RISHAB ENTERPRISE | - | 08-08-2023 22:38:43 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | RISHAB ENTERPRISE | Item Categories : Wooden target 4 x 4 in sets,Target tin sheet figure 12,Paint Black in ltrs,A4 Paper in reams,FS Pap | 72950.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ARIHANT STATIONERS | Item Categories : Wooden target 4 x 4 in sets,Target tin sheet figure 12,Paint Black in ltrs,A4 Paper in reams,FS Pap | 89800.00 | L2 |
| 3 | AADINATH ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Wooden target 4 x 4 in sets,Target tin sheet figure 12,Paint Black in ltrs,A4 Paper in reams,FS Pap | 94890.00 | L3 |