Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Target Figure 1 Paper,Target Figure 11 Tin,Target Figure 11 Paper,Target Figure 12 Tin,Target Figur
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4270223 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | November 30, 2023 20:01 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/12/2023
Expired 994 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES | - | 02-12-2023 17:15:37 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT | - | 02-12-2023 18:44:03 | MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES | - | 03-12-2023 19:41:22 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | J K ENTERPRISES(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Target Figure 1 Paper,Target Figure 11 Tin,Target Figure 11 Paper,Target Figure 12 Tin,Target Figur | 29200.00 | L1 |
| 2 | KOHLI GENERAL MERCHANT (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Target Figure 1 Paper,Target Figure 11 Tin,Target Figure 11 Paper,Target Figure 12 Tin,Target Figur | 30325.00 | L2 |
| 3 | R & G ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:SC ) | Item Categories : Target Figure 1 Paper,Target Figure 11 Tin,Target Figure 11 Paper,Target Figure 12 Tin,Target Figur | 31975.00 | L3 |
Providing staff for gps operator at rajarajeshwarinagara zone-1 and zone-2 of bengaluru west city corporation (for 11 months)
Providing staff for gps operator at rajarajeshwarinagara zone-1 and zone-2 of bengaluru west city corporation (for 11 months)
Read moreAnnual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Annual maintenance of emergency underground drainage (ugd) works for wards 1 to 12 in tumakuru city corporation limits year of 2026-27
Read morePeriodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1 2 3 c go down diesel bunk scrap yard cpri bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Periodical assistance for the various works of warehouse no 1,2,3, c-go down, diesel bunk, scrap yard ,cpri, bhel stores building and other storage area for a period of 12 months
Read moreProviding 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Providing 11 kv mcvcb breaker and allied equipment at 220/66/11kv receiving station, doddaballapura for arranging power supply to cetp at kiadb apparel park phase-1 industrial area, doddaballapura taluk, bengaluru rural district.
Read moreProviding irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Providing irrigation facilities through borewell to the lands of 1.smt.yallavva g. gujalar in sy no.46/12 of shiraguppi village, 2.shri.maruti s. kalasad of nagaral village, 3.shri.channappa b. nayakar of arakeri village, 4.shri.vittal rangappa kavalli in sy no.33/9 of janamatti village at bilagi taluk of bagalkote district. (tsp 2025-26)
Read moreDrilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
1drilling of borewell and installation of motor pump set and necessary items for supplying of drinking water in ward no 6 7 and 9 2 installation of cistern tank near lakkappa kadapatti siddappa nagaral basappa nagaral house in ward no 10 3 installation of 4 nos cistern tank in ward no 1 4 installation of 11 nos cistern tank in ward no 2
Read moreTarget figure 1 paper,target figure 11 tin,target figure 11 paper,target figure 12 tin,target figur
Read more
Target figure 1 paper,target figure 11 tin,target figure 11 paper,target figure 12 tin,target figur
Read more
of your Industry type