Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding Of 06 Nos. Induction Motors (1)37 Kw, 1480rpm, 415 V Without Fan, Fan Cover, T. Box And Name Plate(2) 37 Kw, 1480rpm 415 V, Make Kirloskar Broken Yoke Leg, (3) 30 Kw, 1473 Rpm, 415 V, Make Ngef Ltd Without Fan, Fan Cover, T.Box
|
| Description |
Complete Repairing/Rewinding Of 06 Nos. Induction Motors (1)37 Kw, 1480rpm, 415 V Without Fan, Fan Cover, T. Box And Name Plate(2) 37 Kw, 1480rpm 415 V, Make Kirloskar Broken Yoke Leg, (3) 30 Kw, 1473 Rpm, 415 V, Make Ngef Ltd Without Fan, Fan Cover, T.Box
|
| Organisation | Central Coalfields Limited | Public Sector Undertakings |
| Tender Id | 2024_CCL_304120_1 |
|
Reference Number |
PO/KW/eTender/23-24/158, dated 07.03.2024 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 2400 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Kedla Washery |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://coalindiatenders.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=315055 |
| Start Date | March 08, 2024 15:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/03/2024
Expired 902 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Complete repairing/rewinding of 06 nos. induction motors (1)37kw, 1480rpm, 415v without fan, fan cover, t. box and name plate(2) 37kw, 1480rpm 415v, make-kirloskar broken yoke leg
Complete repairing/rewinding of 06 nos. induction motors (1)37kw, 1480rpm, 415v without fan, fan cover, t. box and name plate(2) 37kw, 1480rpm 415v, make-kirloskar broken yoke leg
Read more37kw frm: 225m 1480rpm b3 motor,7.5kw1400rpm132m hfo/ldo trf pp mtr,3-ph, 415v, 37kw/2pole/200l/v1
Read more
Solar inverter 50kw, without battery, 415v, 50hz,solar inverter 30kw, without battery, 415v, 50hz,s
Read more
Solar inverter 50kw, without battery, 415v, 50hz,solar inverter 30kw, without battery, 415v, 50hz,s
Read more
Foot mounted induction motor, 3ph, 30kw, 1500rpm, 415v, 50hz. make: ngef/bharath bijlee/crompton gr
Read more
Foot mtd motor 30kw 1500 rpm 415v 3hpase ie2 class ce mark make siemens cg ngef kirloskar havells b
Read more
Ttps operation circle cad complete rewinding of ngef make 415v, 30kw, 1470 rpm, dm pump motor m3 sl.no.16251633 at clwph
Ttps operation circle cad complete rewinding of ngef make 415v, 30kw, 1470 rpm, dm pump motor m3 sl.no.16251633 at clwph
Read moreRepairing and reconditioning of 30kw, 40ph, submersible slurry pump size 100type anze model gi 1390, 1480rpm, 03 phase, 415v 54a, 200m3/hr. goodwin make of kedla washery under hazaribagh area.
Repairing and reconditioning of 30kw, 40ph, submersible slurry pump size 100type anze model gi 1390, 1480rpm, 03 phase, 415v 54a, 200m3/hr. goodwin make of kedla washery under hazaribagh area.
Read moreComplete repairing and rewinding of 6nos. 30kw, 415v, 2930 rpm, de-dust blower motor and 04nos. 3kw, 415v, 2800 rpm, axial fan blower motor of wk-20 shovels at amlohri project
Complete repairing and rewinding of 6nos. 30kw, 415v, 2930 rpm, de-dust blower motor and 04nos. 3kw, 415v, 2800 rpm, axial fan blower motor of wk-20 shovels at amlohri project
Read moreRepairing, making of fan cover for 110kw, 93kw, 76kw, 63kw, 48kw and 38/30kw, 18kw, 15kw l.t. motor, rpm-1460 of electrical section at sawang washery.
Repairing, making of fan cover for 110kw, 93kw, 76kw, 63kw, 48kw and 38/30kw, 18kw, 15kw l.t. motor, rpm-1460 of electrical section at sawang washery.
Read moreof your Industry type