Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tree Plantation And Maintainance For 3 Years At Dongari Aamgaon Kochai Bormal Mdr 1 Km.0/000 To 15/200 Mdr 1 Taluka .Talasari Dist Palghar.
Description
Tree Plantation And Maintainance For 3 Years At Dongari Aamgaon Kochai Bormal Mdr 1 Km.0/000 To 15/200 Mdr 1 Taluka .Talasari Dist Palghar.
Organisation Public Works Region | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2024_PWR_1123692_1
Reference
Number
PWD/PAL/24-25/Notice_No_124 SECOND CALL
Tender Fee 1090
EMD 21000
Tender Value -
Place TALASARI
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1961316

Start Date December 13, 2024 16:30
End Date
Expired 28/12/2024

Expired 618 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.