Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Improvement To Dhanupali Chowk On Dhanupali Chowk To Hawa Maidan Near Jail Chowk Odr With Architectural Beautification Of The Chowk At Sambalpur In The District Of Sambalpur Under State Plan For The Year 2021 22
|
| Description |
Road Work
|
| Organisation | Government of Odisha |
| Tender Id | 2023_EICCL_90157_8 |
|
Reference Number |
CCENC (R AND B) /04/ 2023-24 |
| Tender Fee | 10000 |
| EMD | 2.39 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | O/O THE C.C.E, Northern R AND B Circle, SAMBALPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tendersodisha.gov.in |
| Start Date | July 04, 2023 16:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/07/2023
Expired 1144 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement such as widening and strengthening of road from dhanupali (hawa maidan) to railway station road from 0/000 km to 3/977 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2023-24
Road work
Read moreImprovement such as widening and strengthening of road from dhanupali (hawa maidan) to railway station road from 0/000 km to 3/977 km in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2023-24.
Road work
Read moreImprovement to ainthapali chhaka on railway fatak to ainthapali to sh-10 odr with architectural beautification of the chhaka at sambalpur in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2021-22.
Road work
Read moreImprovement to laxmi talkies chhaka on nelson mandela chhaka to church chhak odr with architectural beatification of the chhaka at sambalpur in the district of sambalpur under state plan for the year 2021-22
Road work
Read moreArchitectural foam bubbler and cascading fountain, landscaping and beautification of splitter islands at hyderpora chowk, srinagar
Architectural foam bubbler and cascading fountain, landscaping and beautification of splitter islands at hyderpora chowk, srinagar
Read moreArchitectural foam bubbler and cascading fountain, landscaping and beautification of splitter islands at hyderpora chowk, srinagar
Architectural foam bubbler and cascading fountain, landscaping and beautification of splitter islands at hyderpora chowk, srinagar
Read moreBeautification the area at chowk in vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Beautification the area at chowk in vp rajapur tal.sangamner dist.ahmednagar
Read moreWork to install iron grills on the dividers from rajamata chowk to the jail.
Work to install iron grills on the dividers from rajamata chowk to the jail.
Read moreBeautification work of gandhi chowk and park under the municipal area.
Beautification work of gandhi chowk and park under the municipal area.
Read moreBeautification work of the park located near lata mangeshkar chowk in ayodhya
Beautification work of the park located near lata mangeshkar chowk in ayodhya
Read moreof your Industry type