Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
429/24 Ward 2, Reconcreting Of Karukappadam Bylane Drain Construction At Karukappadam Bylane And Kambalam Bylane , Construction Of Rainwater Passage At Poothottam Road.
|
| Description |
429/24 Ward 2, Reconcreting Of Karukappadam Bylane Drain Construction At Karukappadam Bylane And Kambalam Bylane , Construction Of Rainwater Passage At Poothottam Road.
|
| Organisation | Government of Kerala |
| Tender Id | 2023_LSGD_623189_4 |
|
Reference Number |
PW1-14627/16 |
| Tender Fee | 1201 |
| EMD | 12697 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | MUNCIPAL ENGINEER OFFICE |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in |
| Start Date | November 18, 2023 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/11/2023
Expired 1016 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
Read more352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
352/23-24 retarring reconcreting interlockingand rainwater pit construction in press lane and sankar lane in nettayam ward
Read moreSo 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
Read moreSo 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
So 337/23-24-retarring at malaithaikkavu bylane and vattekunnam masjid road and reconcreting at arattukadavu road in ward 41
Read moreSo-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
So-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc.div23
Read moreSo-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
So-341/23-24-construction of drain at kairali nagar road, interlock laying in parikkattu lane road and thirunilam bylane road retarring of mooleppadam bylane road drain maintenance and reconcreting etc div 23
Read moreRainwater pit construction at kuzhivilakam road
Rainwater pit construction at&#x0d kuzhivilakam road
Read moreKky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24
Kky zonal dn 44-retarring reconcreting at selam road bylane tharakans road by lane. -2023-24-proj.n0-650/24
Read moreConstruction of storm water drain and culverts at jani poothottam 1st cross street (035042r1987), jani poothottam 2nd cross street (035042r1988) ward no.42 zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Construction of storm water drain and culverts at jani poothottam 1st cross street (035042r1987), jani poothottam 2nd cross street (035042r1988) ward no.42 zone - iv in vellore corporation.
Read moreConst. of passage / sewer line and rainwater line at sunadar gully, ekta nagar, kandivali (w)
Const. of passage / sewer line and rainwater line at sunadar gully, ekta nagar, kandivali (w)
Read moreof your Industry type