Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Jalgaon City To Girna Pumping Road Mdr 55, Sh 40 To Sunasgaon Varad Lonwadi Bambrud Pr. Bornar Asankheda Erandol Road Mdr 35 Tal And Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Description |
Annual Maintenance For One Year Jalgaon City To Girna Pumping Road Mdr 55, Sh 40 To Sunasgaon Varad Lonwadi Bambrud Pr. Bornar Asankheda Erandol Road Mdr 35 Tal And Dist Jalgaon.
|
| Organisation | Government of Maharashtra |
| Tender Id | 2023_PWR_917315_39 |
|
Reference Number |
E-TENDER NOTICE NO. 17 FOR 2023-2024 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 30000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Executive Engineer, P.W. Division, Jalgaon |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in |
| Start Date | June 21, 2023 00:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of major bridge accross river girna near village bambrud on bambrud (bk) to bambrud (kh) road odr-58 at km 0/000 tal. bhadgaon, dist. jalgaon
Construction of major bridge accross river girna near village bambrud on bambrud (bk) to bambrud (kh) road odr-58 at km 0/000 tal. bhadgaon, dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of major bridge with approch road on sunasgaon warad lonwadee bamrud maheji galapur erandol km 24/200 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Construction of major bridge with approch road on sunasgaon warad lonwadee bamrud maheji galapur &#x0d erandol km 24/200 tal erandol dist jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Improvement to lonwadi to raniche bambrud road mdr 35 km 14/00 - 15/00 and 18/00 - 20/00 ta.pachora, dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to mdr-55 jalgaon girna pumping road km.2/00 to 2/600 tal and dist.jalgaon
Improvement to mdr-55 jalgaon girna pumping road km.2/00 to 2/600 tal and dist.jalgaon&#x0d &#x0d
Read moreAnnual maintenance for one year sirsoli kurhadade mhasawad domgaon vadli javkheda lonwadi bk. road mdr 111 tal and dist jalgaon.
Annual maintenance for one year sirsoli kurhadade mhasawad domgaon vadli javkheda lonwadi bk. road mdr 111 tal and dist jalgaon.
Read moreS. t. b. t. and c.d. work to dahigaon mdr 8 bornar domgaon road, km. no. 6/00 to 7/500, other disrict road no-111, tal- jalgaon, dist-jalgaon.
5054-4513
Read moreConstruction of major bridge on bambhori nimkhedi jalgaon asoda bhadli road mdr 59 at km 4/500 on girna river ,tal.jalgaon,dist.jalgaon
Construction of major bridge on bambhori nimkhedi jalgaon asoda bhadli road mdr 59 at km 4/500 on girna river ,tal.jalgaon,dist.jalgaon
Read moreImprovement to khedi kadholi ravanje khadake khedgaon tanda road mdr 62 km. 3/300 to 4/500, 6/00 to 13/00 and 19/600 to 20/000 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon. tal. erandol dist. jalgaon
Improvement to khedi kadholi ravanje khadake khedgaon tanda road mdr 62 km. 3/300 to 4/500, 6/00 to 13/00 and 19/600 to 20/000 tal. erandol dist. jalgaon. tal. erandol dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of vented causeway on road connecting to dahigaon maheji road mdr. 39 in pachora taluka and mhasawad bhatkhande road odr. 54 in erandol taluka near dahigaon sant on girna river at km. 0/200, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Construction of vented causeway on road connecting to dahigaon maheji road mdr. 39 in pachora taluka and mhasawad bhatkhande road odr. 54 in erandol taluka near dahigaon sant on girna river at km. 0/200, tal. pachora, dist. jalgaon
Read moreConstruction of remaining work of major bridge a/c river girna on bhadgaon wak palashkheda mahindale road mdr-37 tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon
Construction of remaining work of major bridge a/c river girna on bhadgaon wak palashkheda mahindale road mdr-37 tal. bhadgaon dist. jalgaon
Read moreof your Industry type