Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Zone 01 Ward 01 Laxmi Purwa Ke Antargat 85/65 Khalwa Se Ambdekar Patima Tak G Aliyo Ka Sudhar Karya
Description
Zone 01 Ward 01 Laxmi Purwa Ke Antargat 85/65 Khalwa Se Ambdekar Patima Tak G Aliyo Ka Sudhar Karya
Organisation Kanpur Municipal Corporation, Kanpur, UP | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2026_NNKAN_1146648_1
Reference
Number
574/AA-1/2025-26
Tender Fee 1180
EMD 98948
Tender Value -
Place KANPUR
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://etender.up.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=2144460

Start Date May 08, 2026 19:30
End Date
Expired 12/05/2026

Expired 116 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.