Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Ambedkar Gramam Project Sc Gramam Chamala, Pathanapuram
|
| Description |
This Work Consists Of Construction Anganwadicivil&Amp#X0d
Works Ground Floor, Community&Amp#X0d
Hall,Library Cum Reading Room, Vignjaanwadi,&Amp#X0d
Plumbing Works Ground Floor Amp First&Amp#X0d
Floor, First Floor, Electrical Works Ground Floor&Amp#X0d
Amp First Floor,
|
| Organisation | Kerala State Nirmithi Kendra | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_KSNK_847941_1 |
|
Reference Number |
KSNK/TECH/KTR/AGCHA-163/2026 |
| Tender Fee | 4034 |
| EMD | 50000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Chamala,Pathanapuram,Kollam |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.kerala.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1433125 |
| Start Date | March 19, 2026 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/04/2026
Expired 150 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Construction of 720 capacity dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school at imamganj, gaya.
Read moreConstruction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Construction of 720 bedded dr. bhim rao ambedkar sc/st residential school (10+2) at ramchak chapra (saran).
Read moreRajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Rajkiya ambedkar residential girls high school (cap-720) at sheohar.
Read moreRepairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Repairs to drain at thimmappayyanahally sc colony and construction of cc road from kyathagondanahally village sc colony in challakere taluk
Read moreMolakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Molakalmuru bus stand genaral stall no-02(sc), 143.75 sq.ft
Read moreProviding escalator facility near at cts no 4048/b (e- swathu 8896747784) dr babasaheb ambedkar garden in athani
Escalator
Read moreTechnical partner selection for upswan 3.0 project
Technical partner selection for upswan 3.0 project
Read moreE-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
E-tenders for running hostel mess facility reserved for sc/st at karnatak university dharwad
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of jajur village in challakere taluk
Read moreConstruction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Construction of cc road and drain in sc colony of parashurampura village in challakere taluk
Read moreof your Industry type