Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Mounting Engine Front,Lamp Assy Front Fog,Bulb Head Lamp 12 V 45 40 W,Lens Tail Lamp Light Assy,Decom
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5039296 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | June 12, 2024 01:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/07/2024
Expired 793 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAYUSH ENTERPRISES | - | 29-06-2024 12:33:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | MULTI SPARES | - | 27-06-2024 09:12:22 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SANWARIYA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2024 09:35:46 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | TECHNO CRAFT CORP. | - | 27-06-2024 21:18:59 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | TECHNO CRAFT CORP.(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,LAMP ASSY FRONT FOG,BULB HEAD LAMP 12V 45 40W,LENS TAIL LAMP LIGHT ASSY,DECOM | 12172.00 | L1 |
| 2 | AAYUSH ENTERPRISES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,LAMP ASSY FRONT FOG,BULB HEAD LAMP 12V 45 40W,LENS TAIL LAMP LIGHT ASSY,DECOM | 12741.00 | L2 |
| 3 | MULTI SPARES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : MOUNTING ENGINE FRONT,LAMP ASSY FRONT FOG,BULB HEAD LAMP 12V 45 40W,LENS TAIL LAMP LIGHT ASSY,DECOM | 13310.00 | L3 |