Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Desktop Computer I5 Processor With Monitor,Multifunction A3 Ink Tank Photo Printer
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3578231 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 20, 2023 15:16 |
| End Date |
Expired
27/06/2023
Expired 1166 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ACHME COMMUNICATION | - | 20-06-2023 20:51:03 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | ADVANCE SOLUTIONS | - | 23-06-2023 16:29:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | CYBERBOAT | - | 27-06-2023 12:08:50 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | DEVISH ENTERPRISES | - | 26-06-2023 15:02:02 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | - | 25-06-2023 19:27:22 | N/A | Qualified |
| 6 | GEM DEALER | - | 27-06-2023 10:25:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 7 | JASDEEP TRADERS & GENERAL STORE | - | 23-06-2023 08:32:57 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 8 | MINAS STORES | - | 26-06-2023 23:25:56 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | - | 25-06-2023 18:59:56 | N/A | Qualified |
| 10 | Pranav International | - | 25-06-2023 19:07:13 | N/A | Qualified |
| 11 | PRINCETON IT SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 27-06-2023 11:53:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | RGS INFOTECH | - | 27-06-2023 09:56:32 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 13 | SHREE JI ENTERPRISES | - | 21-06-2023 15:54:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 14 | Vinayak Technolgies | - | 25-06-2023 19:16:30 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : Desktop Computer i5 processor with monitor,Multifunction A3 Ink Tank Photo Printer | 300000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Pranav International | Item Categories : Desktop Computer i5 processor with monitor,Multifunction A3 Ink Tank Photo Printer | 312500.00 | L2 |
| 3 | Vinayak Technolgies | Item Categories : Desktop Computer i5 processor with monitor,Multifunction A3 Ink Tank Photo Printer | 319500.00 | L3 |
| 4 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : Desktop Computer i5 processor with monitor,Multifunction A3 Ink Tank Photo Printer | 321450.00 | L4 |