Tender Details

About Tender

🖨️ Procurement Opportunity: Heavy Duty Photocopier Machine A3 & A4 🖨️ Nmdc Limited, Under The Ministry Of Steel, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply And Installation Of A Heavy Duty Photocopier Machine A3 & A4 With Model Number 2200007726, Which Is A Multifunction Ink Tank Printer (Mpf A3). 🗓️ Bid Submission Deadline: June 14, 2024, 5:00 Pm Interested Vendors Should Provide Detailed Bids, Including Technical Specifications, Pricing, And Installation Services, In Accordance With The Procurement Guidelines. Keywords: Heavy Duty Photocopier, Multifunction Ink Tank Printer, Mpf A3, Nmdc Limited, Ministry Of Steel, Procurement, Bid Submission
Particulars Details
Title
Heavy Duty Photocopier Machine A3 & A4,2200007726 Multifunction Ink Tank Printer Mpf A3
Description
Organisation NMDC Limited | Ministry of Steel
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4960187
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date May 23, 2024 21:59
End Date
Expired 14/06/2024

Expired 814 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Awarded Contractor / Winner

SHYAM TRADING COMPANY

Contract Value

134992

Tender Status: active
Buyer Name: Alok Kumar Jha
Ministry: Ministry Of Steel
Department: Nmdc Limited
Organisation: Nmdc Limited

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 SHYAM TRADING COMPANY Make : KYOCERA Model : KYOCERA MZ 3200 Title : KYOCERA MZ 3200I A3 PHOTOCOPIER 28-05-2024 16:25:23 N/A Evaluated

Ordered Items & Contract Pricing

Product Brand Model Ordered Quantity Price
KYOCERA MZ 3200I A3 PHOTOCOPIER KYOCERA KYOCERA MZ 3200 1 ₹ 134992.000
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise