Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wall Shelf,Potato And Onion Rack,Storage Container 2 Kg,Storage Container 40 Kg,Tandoor Iron Barrel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4494605 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 17, 2024 17:24 |
| End Date |
Expired
29/01/2024
Expired 951 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | - | 28-01-2024 21:09:29 | N/A | Qualified |
| 2 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | - | 28-01-2024 20:59:00 | N/A | Qualified |
| 3 | Vinayak Technolgies | - | 28-01-2024 21:03:18 | N/A | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | NAVDURGA ENTERPRISES | Item Categories : WALL SHELF,POTATO AND ONION RACK,STORAGE CONTAINER 2 KG,STORAGE CONTAINER 40 KG,TANDOOR IRON BARREL | 120220.00 | L1 |
| 2 | Vinayak Technolgies | Item Categories : WALL SHELF,POTATO AND ONION RACK,STORAGE CONTAINER 2 KG,STORAGE CONTAINER 40 KG,TANDOOR IRON BARREL | 132010.00 | L2 |
| 3 | DURGA ARMYAND GENERAL STORE | Item Categories : WALL SHELF,POTATO AND ONION RACK,STORAGE CONTAINER 2 KG,STORAGE CONTAINER 40 KG,TANDOOR IRON BARREL | 143910.00 | L3 |