Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Smart Led Television 4 K Ultra Hd 55 Inch,Smart Led Television With Web Os 55 Inch,Smart Led Televisi
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4667644 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | February 21, 2024 15:12 |
| End Date |
Expired
02/03/2024
Expired 914 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AADRIKA AUTOMATION (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 24-02-2024 17:18:49 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | AUSHA EXPORTS (OPC) PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 01-03-2024 17:25:39 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | DHIRAJ TRADERS | - | 27-02-2024 18:02:08 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE | - | 28-02-2024 14:55:10 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | SINGH BUSINESS SOLUTIONS | - | 28-02-2024 14:50:12 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DHIRAJ TRADERS(MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart LED Television 4K Ultra HD 55Inch,Smart LED Television with Web OS 55 Inch,Smart LED Televisi | 199900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SINGH BUSINESS SOLUTIONS (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart LED Television 4K Ultra HD 55Inch,Smart LED Television with Web OS 55 Inch,Smart LED Televisi | 199950.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHREE HARI ENTERPRISE (MSE)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Smart LED Television 4K Ultra HD 55Inch,Smart LED Television with Web OS 55 Inch,Smart LED Televisi | 199980.00 | L3 |
Click
Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
of your Industry type