Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Photoshop,Filmmora,Window 11,Quickheal Antivirus 1 User 1 Year,Quickheal Antivirus 5 User 1 Year
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/4090433 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | October 14, 2023 23:40 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/10/2023
Expired 1041 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Additional Information:
Average Turn Over of Last 3 Years: 2 Lakhs
Experience with Gov. Required: Years
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ATHARVA TECH MINDS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 23-10-2023 14:50:44 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 2 | INDIWEB HOLDINGS PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 21-10-2023 22:56:09 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | SHYAM ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 09:41:07 | MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SKY SALES CORPORATION | - | 27-10-2023 09:36:15 | MSE | Qualified |
| 5 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES | - | 27-10-2023 09:47:38 | MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | SKY SALES CORPORATION(MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PHOTOSHOP,FILMMORA,WINDOW 11,QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR,QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS 5 USER 1 YEAR | 250000.00 | L1 |
| 2 | YADUVANSHI ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PHOTOSHOP,FILMMORA,WINDOW 11,QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR,QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS 5 USER 1 YEAR | 277310.00 | L2 |
| 3 | SHYAM ENTERPRISES (MSE)( MSE Social Category:OBC ) | Item Categories : PHOTOSHOP,FILMMORA,WINDOW 11,QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS 1 USER 1 YEAR,QUICKHEAL ANTIVIRUS 5 USER 1 YEAR | 286300.00 | L3 |