Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Zone 8/A: Virar Joravasan Section: General Repairs &Amp Painting, White Washing, Colour Washing, Distempering, Polishing Etc. In Jurisdiction Of Sse/W/Dahanu Road Betweem Km 60.76 To Km 145.130 Km Between Virar (Excl) And Umbergaon (Incl)
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 75014377 |
|
Reference Number |
BCT-24-25-46 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 86500 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/works/pdfdocs/062024/75014377/viewNitPdf_4563506.pdf |
| Start Date | May 24, 2024 15:44 |
| End Date |
Expired
14/06/2024
Expired 808 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Zone 9/a:- virar-joravasan sec- general repairs & painting, white washing, colour washing, distempering, polishing etc. in jurisdiction of sse/w/valsad between km 145.130 to km 212 between umbergaon (excl) and joravasann (excl) , including loco shed , c&w depot at valsad.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 8/b:- virar-joravasan section :- general repairs , painting etc., for bridges in the section of aden/ drd i.e from km 60.76 to km 145.13.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 11a:- joravasan - surat sec:- general repairs & painting, white washing, colour washing, distempering, polishing etc.in jurisdiction of sse/w/surat between km 250.59 to km 268.89 between sachin (excl) and surat (incl).
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 10a:- joravasan - surat sec- general repairs & painting, white washing, colour washing, distempering, polishing etc in jurisdiction of sse/w/bilimora between km 212 to km 250.59 between joravasan (incl) and sachin (incl)and billimora-waghai narrow guage section (km 0.0 to 62.50) bilimora (excl.) & waghai (incl.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 15/a : udhna - jalgaon sec.:- general repairs & painting,white washing, colour washing, distempering , polishing etc.in the jurisdiction of sse(w)an between km. 212.482 to km301.470between sindhkheda(excl.) to jalgaon (excl.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 13/a: ukai-songhad - jalgaon sec. :-general repairs &painting, whitewashing, colour washing, distempering, polishing, etc. in the jurisdiction of se(w), nwu between km.77.60 to km.154.622 between ukai songhad (excl.) nandurbar(excl.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 15/a: udhna - jalgaon sec.:- general repairs & painting,whitewashing, colour washing, distempering, polishing etc. in the jurisdiction of sse(w)an between km. 212.482 to km301.470 between sindhkheda(excl.) to jalgaon (excl.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreZone 12a: udhna - ukai-songhad sec. :-general repairs &painting, white washing, colour washing, distempering, polishing etc. in the jurisdiction of sse(w)vya between km.3.180 to km.77.60 between udhna (excl.) ukai songhad (incl.)
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type