Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Etender/4396/2024 30 01 204/Kirkol
|
| Description |
Repairing Of Existing Drains Roads Rapta And Other Works Under Municipal Council Daryapur Dist Amravati
|
| Organisation | Directorate Of Municipal Administration | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_DMA_1004203_1 |
|
Reference Number |
Etender/4396/2024 30-01-2024/KIRKOL |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 20000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DARYAPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://mahatenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1756720 |
| Start Date | February 13, 2024 18:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
20/02/2024
Expired 929 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Construction of double lane steel truss girder bridge 3 x 30 m span on road nhia km 55th to surara, package no jk07-wb-01 at rd 5.575 to 5.675
Read moreEtender 39/30/09/2024
Construction of road at nalanda nagar ward no 3 at bhogaon taluka north solapur
Read moreHagp/ 204 / 2024 sl no 01
Costruction and renovation of prodhan room at g.p. office under haripal ashutosh gram panchayat (activity id 87937719)
Read moreEtender 01/2024-25
Construction of road for canvas factory to prakash patil wasti at banegaon tal north solapur
Read moreEtender/2024-25/01
Construction of gram panchayat building at&#x0d bamni, tq. mukhed, dist. nanded (under ma bala&#x0d saheb thakre smruti matoshri gram panchayat&#x0d office bld. construction year 2023-24)
Read moreof your Industry type