Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Tender For Const. Of 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kv Ht And Lt Line At Vill. Baroh On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhareri. (Ed Barsar)(T.S. No. 47/2025 26,Wbs No. (32100257 001 Bsr S/S 155, 32100257 001 Bsr Ht 052, 32100257 001 Bsr Lt 342
Description
Tender For Const. Of 63 Kva, 11/0.4 Kv S/Stn A/W 11 Kv Ht And Lt Line At Vill. Baroh On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Bhareri. (Ed Barsar)(T.S. No. 47/2025 26,Wbs No. (32100257 001 Bsr S/S 155, 32100257 001 Bsr Ht 052, 32100257 001 Bsr Lt 342
Organisation HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT
Tender Id 2025_HPSEB_111416_1
Reference
Number
HPSEBL/EDBSR/E(CSE)/2025-26/13
Tender Fee 590
EMD 6100
Tender Value -
Place Baroh, Bhareri
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=162489

Start Date August 04, 2025 16:00
End Date
Expired 11/08/2025

Expired 388 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.