Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Tender For Prov. Shifting Of 3 Ph Lt Line Crossing Over The Complex Of Community Health Centre Barsar And Prov And Fixing Of 33 Kv Isolator At 33 Kv Ht Line Anu Barsar Feeder On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Barsar. (Ed Barsar)
|
| Description |
Tender For Prov. Shifting Of 3 Ph Lt Line Crossing Over The Complex Of Community Health Centre Barsar And Prov And Fixing Of 33 Kv Isolator At 33 Kv Ht Line Anu Barsar Feeder On Partial Turnkey Basis Under Esd Hpsebl Barsar. (Ed Barsar)
|
| Organisation | HPSEBL | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2026_HPSEB_133976_1 |
|
Reference Number |
HPSEBL/EDBSR/E(DS)/2026-27/03 |
| Tender Fee | 590 |
| EMD | 2100 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Barsar |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://hptenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=198100 |
| Start Date | April 13, 2026 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/04/2026
Expired 135 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Tender for prov. 33kv dc line on dp structure to proposed 33/11kv,2x3.15mva s/stn at salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. 33kv dc line on dp structure to proposed 33/11kv, 2x3.15mva s/stn at salouni on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreConstruction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Construction of 400 kva, 11/0.4kv s/stn a/w 11 kvht line by prov. sop to mini secretariat building barsar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl barsar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan,sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to bsnl on partial turnkey by prov. 1-ph and 3-ph lt line namlakh, nanawan, sangheri and chakmoh basis esd hpsebl barsar,bijhar and bhareri. ed barsar
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to community health centre barsar by prov. aug. of 250 kva to 400 kva, 11/0.4 kv s/stn barsar 2nd a/w 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl barsar. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to bsnl ukhali and shiva project kalwal by prov 1-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhota and bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreTender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to lwss palhera by prov. 3-ph lt line from existing 63kva s/stn sunwin on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. aug. of 1-ph to 3-ph lt line at jahu bazaar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri.(ed barsar)
Estimate for prov. aug. of 1-ph to 3-ph lt line at jahu bazaar on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bhareri.(ed barsar)
Read moreEstimate for prov. sop to lwss lajhyani and phc mair by prov. 11kv ht and 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhareri and bhota. ed barsar
Estimate for prov. sop to lwss lajhyani and phc mair by prov. 11kv ht and 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis esd hpsebl bhareri and bhota. ed barsar
Read moreTender for prov. sop to newly constructed pump house at industrial area balh bihal by prov. 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Tender for prov. sop to newly constructed pump house at industrial area balh bihal by prov. 3-ph lt line on partial turnkey basis under esd hpsebl bijhar. (ed barsar)
Read moreE tender for fabrication, prov. and fixing of fusing arrangement unit at various dtrs under esd barsar. ed barsar
E tender for fabrication, prov. and fixing of fusing arrangement unit at various dtrs under esd barsar. ed barsar
Read moreof your Industry type