Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Joyoddhoni Kabarasthan Purtrapar Mouza Sarai,J.L No 39plot No 1589 Within Sarai Tinna Gram Panchayat Under Pandua Panchayat Samity Pandua Hooghly
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall Of Joyoddhoni Kabarasthan Purtrapar Mouza Sarai,J.L No &Amp#X0d
39plot No 1589 Within Sarai Tinna Gram Panchayat Under Pandua Panchayat Samity Pandua Hooghly
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_ZPHD_720094_1 |
|
Reference Number |
48MAME2023-242ndCall |
| Tender Fee | 4500 |
| EMD | 38841 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1584907 |
| Start Date | July 23, 2024 23:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
06/08/2024
Expired 761 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall of joyoddhoni kabarasthan (purbapar) mouza-sarai,j.l no-39,plot no-1589 within sarai-tinna gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Construction of boundary wall of joyoddhoni kabarasthan (purbapar) mouza-sarai,j.l no-39,plot no-1589 within sarai-tinna gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of joyoddhoni kabarasthan (purbapar) mouza-sarai,j.l no-39,plot no-1589 within sarai-tinna gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Construction of boundary wall of joyoddhoni kabarasthan (purbapar) mouza-sarai,j.l no-39,plot no-1589 within sarai-tinna gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of joyoddhoni kabarasthan (purbapar) mouza-sarai,j.l no-39,plot no-1589 within sarai-tinna gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Construction of boundary wall of joyoddhoni kabarasthan (purbapar) mouza-sarai,j.l no-39,plot no-1589 within sarai-tinna gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of joyoddhoni kabarasthan (uttarpar) mouza-sarai,j.l no-39,plot no-1437 within sarai-tinna gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly
Construction of boundary wall of joyoddhoni kabarasthan (uttarpar) mouza-sarai,j.l no-39,plot no-1437 within sarai-tinna gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of vajenpur idgah graveyard mouza-pandua,j.l no-108,plot no-rs313,314, 315 lr 283,284, 285within pandua gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly
Construction of boundary wall of vajenpur idgah graveyard mouza-pandua,j.l no-108,plot no-rs313,314, 315 lr 283,284, 285within pandua gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly
Read moreConstruction of community toilet at tinna harinam prachar samity at sarai tinna gp
Construction of community toilet at tinna harinam prachar samity at sarai tinna gp
Read moreElectrical wiring of class room at pandua sultania high madrasa under sarai tinna gp under pandua block
Electrical wiring of class room at pandua sultania high madrasa under sarai tinna gp under pandua block
Read moreElectrical wiring of class room at pandua sultania high madrasa under sarai tinna gp under pandua block
Electrical wiring of class room at pandua sultania high madrasa under sarai tinna gp under pandua block
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of paikpara kabarsthan graveyard mouza-srinagar,j.l no-98,plot no-78/738 within jayer dwarbasinigram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Construction of boundary wall of paikpara kabarsthan graveyard mouza-srinagar,j.l no-98,plot no-78/738 within jayer dwarbasinigram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of boinchigram belajolpara graveyard mouza-boinchi,j.l no-20,plot no-4994 within bantika bainchi gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Construction of boundary wall of boinchigram belajolpara graveyard mouza-boinchi,j.l no-20,plot no-4994 within bantika bainchi gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Read moreof your Industry type