Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Berui Muslim Kabarsthan Mouza Berui,J.L No 133,Plot No 451 Within Jamgram Mondalai Gram Panchayat Under Pandua Panchayat Samity, Pandua, Hooghly.
|
| Description |
Construction Of Boundary Wall At Berui Muslim Kabarsthan Mouza Berui,J.L No 133,Plot No 451 Within Jamgram Mondalai Gram Panchayat Under Pandua Panchayat Samity, Pandua, Hooghly.
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_884845_1 |
|
Reference Number |
NIT-02/MAME/2025-26 (4th CALL) DT-28/07/2025 |
| Tender Fee | 5000 |
| EMD | 1.07 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | PANDUA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1995867 |
| Start Date | July 30, 2025 17:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/08/2025
Expired 386 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of boundary wall at berui muslim kabarsthan mouza-berui,j.l no-133,plot no-451 within jamgram mondalai gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Construction of boundary wall at berui muslim kabarsthan mouza-berui,j.l no-133,plot no-451 within jamgram mondalai gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall at berui muslim kabarsthan mouza- berui , j.l no- 133, plot no- 840 within jamgram mondalai gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity,pandua, hooghly.
Construction of boundary wall at berui muslim kabarsthan mouza- berui , j.l no- 133, plot no- 840 within jamgram mondalai gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity,pandua, hooghly.
Read moreConstruction of cement concreat road from manirs shop to berui eid -gaha within jamgram mondalai gp within pandua panchayet samity
Construction of cement concreat road from manirs shop to berui eid -gaha within jamgram mondalai gp within pandua panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kanur pwd road kabarsthan (mehar ali house) to fariduddin houses mouza kanur under jamgram mondalai gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from kanur pwd road kabarsthan (mehar ali house) to fariduddin houses mouza kanur under jamgram mondalai gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete road from kanur pwd road kabarsthan mehar ali house to fariduddin houses mouza kanur under jamgram mondalai gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity
Construction of cement concrete road from kanur pwd road kabarsthan mehar ali house to fariduddin houses mouza kanur under jamgram mondalai gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of 10 nos vertical filter chamber of jamgram mondalai gp under pandua panchayet samity
Construction of 10 nos vertical filter chamber of jamgram mondalai gp under pandua panchayet samity
Read moreConstruction of of library room on first floor at ilsoba mondalai high school h s p o ilsoba mondalai p s pandua hooghly pin 712146 under pandua panchayat samity
Construction of of library room on first floor at ilsoba mondalai high school h s p o ilsoba mondalai p s pandua hooghly pin 712146 under pandua panchayat samity
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of anchgori karigarpara muslim kabarsthan committee graveyard mouza deypara jl no 141 plot no 1301 within ilchhoba daspur gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity pandua hooghly
Construction of boundary wall of anchgori karigarpara muslim kabarsthan committee graveyard mouza deypara jl no 141 plot no 1301 within ilchhoba daspur gram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity pandua hooghly
Read moreConstruction of cement concrete block road from jamgram amalendu nandi house to laxmi janardhan bhandar within jamgram mondalai gp under pandua panchayet samity in the district of hooghly under pathashree- iv fund.
Construction of cement concrete block road from jamgram amalendu nandi house to laxmi janardhan bhandar within jamgram mondalai gp under pandua panchayet samity in the district of hooghly under pathashree- iv fund.
Read moreConstruction of boundary wall of paikpara kabarsthan graveyard mouza-srinagar,j.l no-98,plot no-78/738 within jayer dwarbasinigram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Construction of boundary wall of paikpara kabarsthan graveyard mouza-srinagar,j.l no-98,plot no-78/738 within jayer dwarbasinigram panchayat under pandua panchayat samity, pandua, hooghly.
Read moreof your Industry type