Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
About Tender
🚂 Procurement Opportunity: 250 Amps 415 V Ac23 Duty On Lo/Load Switch 🔧 The Ministry Of Railways, Specifically The Central Government Ministry/Department, Is Seeking Bids For The Supply Of A 250 Amps 415 V Four Pole Ac23 Duty On Lo/Load Euro Change Over Switch With Complete Sheet Steel Enclosure, Featuring Front Handle Operation I O Ii, Designed For 50 Hz, And Made By Electra Or Similar Manufacturers. 📅 Bid Submission Deadline: May 13, 2024, 11:30 Am Interested Bidders Are Advised To Review The Tender Document For Complete Specifications And Submission Guidelines. Bids Should Be Submitted Without Any Tender Fee Or Earnest Money Deposit (Emd). Keywords: Electra, Ac23 Duty On Lo/Load Switch, Ministry Of Railways, Central Government, Gorakhpur, Tender, Procurement, Switchgear| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
250 Amps 415 V Four Pole Ac23 Duty On Lo [250 Amps 415 V Four Pole Ac23 Duty On Load Euro Change Over Switch With Complete Sheet Steal Enclosure, Front Handle Operation I O Ii, 50 Hz ,Make Electra Or Similar ]
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106313502 |
|
Reference Number |
50245209 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/052024/106313502/viewNitPdf_4538944.pdf |
| Start Date | April 15, 2024 20:34 |
| End Date |
Expired
13/05/2024
Expired 841 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Four pole rcbo 16 amps, 240/415 v ac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour pole rcbo 16 amps, 240/415 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRcbo, 4 pole, 16 amps, 415 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read more4- poles, 250 amps, 415 v automatic power transfer switch,4- poles, 100 amps, 415 v automatic power
Read more
Four pole 40amp, 415 v mini change over
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour pole 40amp, 415 v mini change over
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreChangeover switch ss enclosure version 415 v, 250 amps, 4 pole,changeover switch ss enclosure versi
Read more
Power contactor 12 amps, ac-3 duty, 415 v, 50 hz, 3 pole with auxiliary contact.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreMccb 4 pole 100 amp, 415 v,mccb 4 pole 250 amp, 415 v,mccb 4 pole 400 amp, 415 v,mccb 3 pole 125 am
Read more
Mcb single pole 415/230 v ac 5 amps type
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type