Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Four Pole Rcbo 16 Amps, 240/415 V Ac
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106813066 |
|
Reference Number |
85256391 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092025/106813066/viewNitPdf_5097778.pdf |
| Start Date | August 30, 2025 21:55 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/09/2025
Expired 358 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Supplying of four wheeler 01 ac vehicles (car) on monthly hire basis for district skill development office, chamarajanagara
Supplying of four wheeler 01 ac vehicles (car) on monthly hire basis for district skill development office, chamarajanagara
Read moreRepairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Repairing and rewinding of 01 no. ac slipping motor 31 kw, 415/440v, 978 rpm and repairing (capacity 40t and 5t) eot (electrical overhead traveling) crane and repairing and fabrication of damaged incoming 03 phase line assembly rail and platform of
Read moreFour pole rcbo 16 amps, 240/415 v ac.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour pole rcbo 16 amps, 240/415v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour pole rcbo 16 amps, 240/415v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour pole rcbo 16 amps, 240/415v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreFour pole rcbo 16 amps, 240/415v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRcbo, 4 pole, 16 amps, 415 v ac
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreRcbo,4 pole 16 amps,240 v/ 415 v ac with sensitivity 30 ma
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type