Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Certain Br Maint Repair Work To Offrs And Jc Os Or Md Accn Including Repair Maint Of Internal Wiring, Fitting Fixtures And Connected Items In Otm/Md Accn At Sunderbani Under Ge (N) Akhnoor
|
| Description |
Certain Br Maint Repair Work To Offrs And Jc Os Or Md Accn Including Repair Maint Of Internal Wiring, Fitting Fixtures And Connected Items In Otm/Md Accn At Sunderbani Under Ge (N) Akhnoor
|
| Organisation | E-IN-C BRANCH - MILITARY ENGINEER SERVICES | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 2024_MES_674462_1 |
|
Reference Number |
CA NO- GE(N)/AKH-39/2024-2025 |
| Tender Fee | 500 |
| EMD | 92000 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Sunderbani |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://defproc.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=754121 |
| Start Date | September 27, 2024 21:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
04/10/2024
Expired 699 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Comprehensive maint of offrs md accn in site 1 and 2 and repair to internal electrification of otm/md accn in aor of age b/r i under ge (west) ferozepur cantt
Read moreProvn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Provn of chimneys for 27 offrs md accn and provn of garden lights at various location at fazilka mil stn
Read moreWelcome maint of offrs/jcos/ors md accn and otm accn in ra at cad pulgaon
Welcome maint of offrs/jcos/ors md accn and otm accn in ra at cad pulgaon
Read moreTc e/m essential work, repair/ maint of otm accn and offrs jcos and or md accn at demseiniong grn.
Tc e/m essential work, repair/ maint of otm accn and offrs jcos and or md accn at demseiniong grn.
Read moreComprehensive repair maint to internal wiring fittings and fixtures including switch gear and protection items of otm and jcos or md accn under ge (north) akhnoor
Comprehensive repair maint to internal wiring fittings and fixtures including switch gear and protection items of otm and jcos or md accn under ge (north) akhnoor
Read moreWelcome maint of offrs md accn in akhnoor mil stn under ge south akhnoor
Welcome maint of offrs md accn in akhnoor mil stn under ge south akhnoor
Read moreCertain b/r maint repair work to offrs/jco/or accn at sunderbani under ge (north) akhnoor
Certain b/r maint repair work to offrs/jco/or accn at sunderbani under ge (north) akhnoor
Read moreDay to day maint of offrs/jcos/ors, offrs otm and md accn under zone b of ge (a) ahmedabad
Day to day maint of offrs/jcos/ors, offrs otm and md accn under zone b of ge (a) ahmedabad
Read moreWelcome maint to offrs/jcos/ors md accn including repair/replacement of joinery in jcos/ors md and otm accn at k area and sf accn at sector 28/29d under ge chandigarh
Welcome maint to offrs/jcos/ors md accn including repair/replacement of joinery in jcos/ors md and otm accn at k area and sf accn at sector 28/29d under ge chandigarh
Read moreSpecial repair to or md accn offrs jcos md accn at bn hq lunglei
Special repair to or md accn, offrs jcos md accn at bn hq, lunglei
Read moreof your Industry type