Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Custom Bid For Services Non Comprehensive Amc For Operation Maintenance Of Mechanical Hvac And C
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Defence Research & Development | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5195602 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 13, 2024 21:13 |
| End Date |
Expired
03/09/2024
Expired 729 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AGR SAI HVAC PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-09-2024 18:19:21 | MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | Almighty Manpower & Security Services | 01-09-2024 11:59:01 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 3 | Angel Manpower & Security Services | 01-09-2024 11:37:29 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 4 | DOOR TO DOOR SERVICES | 03-09-2024 13:05:17 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | ES SUPPORT PRIVATE LIMITED | 02-09-2024 14:05:40 | MSE | Qualified |
| 6 | Esepl Services | 30-08-2024 13:27:17 | MSE | Qualified |
| 7 | HYDRO PNEUMATIC ENGINEERS (HYD) PRIVATE LIMITED | 31-08-2024 17:00:33 | MSE | Qualified |
| 8 | KLB INFINITY PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-09-2024 12:48:52 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 9 | LEO LOIS PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-09-2024 11:32:55 | MSE | Disqualified |
| 10 | PINAKINE SECURE SECURITY SOLUTIONS | 01-09-2024 12:46:14 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 11 | Safe Shadow Security Services | 01-09-2024 11:51:48 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 12 | Sky High Secure Security Services | 01-09-2024 11:41:26 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 13 | SMVD Group Secure Services | 01-09-2024 12:01:30 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 14 | SRI BYRAVESHWARA ELECTRICALS | 03-09-2024 15:39:39 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 15 | TOOT MNE TECH PRIVATE LIMITED | 03-09-2024 12:22:39 | MSE | Qualified |
| 16 | TRIPATHI BROTHERS SERVICES PRIVATE LIMITED | 01-09-2024 11:54:19 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 17 | Vaikunth Group Enterprises | 01-09-2024 12:43:27 | N/A | Disqualified |
| 18 | VOLTAS LIMITED | 03-09-2024 13:15:44 | N/A | Qualified |
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Operation maintenance and comprehensive amc for three years for 476 no dwlr system with telemetry as specified in schedule of requirement along with accessories installed at designated locations and data center equipments including replacement of ma
Read moreThe directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
The directorate of empowerment of persons with disabilities, department of social welfare, bihar (patna), invites expressions of interest (eoi) via the e-proc2 portal from eligible and experienced non-governmental voluntary organizations for the operation of 'chaman'-a special day school for children with intellectual disabilities.
Read moreName of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Name of work- comprehensive operation and maintenance and special repair of resind work of 04 no. of ward level piped water supply schemes in quality affected ward-1,2,7, 10 scheme-1b, 2b, 7b & 10b of panchayat-goriyar west block-banamkhi under p.h division, dhamdaha, district-purnea based on item rates; constructed by the public health engineering department including payment to the pump operators, electricity bill for five years.
Read moreCustom bid for services - non comprehensive amc for operation maintenance of mechanical hvac and c
Read more
Custom bid for services - 800058989 comprehensive amc and operation of hvac system package of nrhq
Read more
Custom bid for services - non comprehensive amc of hvac system at sjvn chq office shanan shimla
Read more
of your Industry type