Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Gen. Choupal At Village Sewka, Block Tauru, Distt. Nuh (D Plan 24 2025)
|
| Description |
Construction Of Gen. Choupal At Village Sewka, Block Tauru, Distt. Nuh (D Plan 24 2025)
|
| Organisation | Haryana Government | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2024_HRY_407160_1 |
|
Reference Number |
2024FECC4B7D 4434 44FE B812 E53D49220BDD2120DEV |
| Tender Fee | 2180 |
| EMD | 42050 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | SEWKA |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://etenders.hry.nic.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=483640 |
| Start Date | October 25, 2024 22:30 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/11/2024
Expired 666 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Construction of cc road and drain in ward no.34,36,37,42,45,46,47,50,51 and 52 kotnoor d, nandikur, sitnoor, hadagil haruthi, melkunda k, syed chincholi, pattan, kadani, savalagi b, sindagi, babalad s, hunasi hadagil, hatgunda, yalavantagi, bheemalli, keribhosga, udanoor and panegaon village in kalaburagi south constituency in kalaburagi taluka under kkrdb for the year 2025-26.
Read moreConstruction of gen. choupal at village sewka, block tauru, distt. nuh (d-plan 24-2025) re call
Construction of gen. choupal at village sewka, block tauru, distt. nuh (d-plan 24-2025) re call
Read moreConstruction of gen. choupal at village sewka, block tauru, distt. nuh (d-plan 24-2025) 2nd re call
Construction of gen. choupal at village sewka, block tauru, distt. nuh (d-plan 24-2025) 2nd re call
Read moreConstruction of gen. choupal at village sewka, block tauru, distt. nuh (d-plan 24-2025) 3rd re call
Construction of gen. choupal at village sewka, block tauru, distt. nuh (d-plan 24-2025) 3rd re call
Read moreConst. of b/wall of choupal at village rangala of bloc tauru distt nuh ( d plan ) revised estimate
Const. of b/wall of choupal at village rangala of bloc tauru distt nuh ( d plan ) revised estimate
Read moreConstruction of obc parjapati choupal at village jaurasi block tauru distt nuh (vangy 2025 - 2026)
Construction of obc parjapati choupal at village jaurasi block tauru distt nuh (vangy 2025 - 2026)
Read moreConstruction of obc parjapati choupal at village jaurasi block tauru distt nuh (vangy 2025 - 2026)
Construction of obc parjapati choupal at village jaurasi block tauru distt nuh (vangy 2025 - 2026)
Read moreConstruction b/wall of choupal at village rangala, block tauru,distt. nuh ( d.plan) ( re call )
Construction b/wall of choupal at village rangala, block tauru,distt. nuh ( d.plan) ( re call )
Read moreConstruction b/wall of choupal at village rangala, block tauru,distt. nuh ( d.plan 2023-24 )
Construction b/wall of choupal at village rangala, block tauru,distt. nuh ( d.plan 2023-24 )
Read moreConst.of b/wall of bc choupal at village salamba under d plan 2023-24 block nuh and distt nuh - 122107
Const.of b/wall of bc choupal at village salamba under d plan 2023-24 block nuh and distt nuh - 122107
Read moreof your Industry type