Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Clutch Cylinder Kit Wiper Tata 5 Ton,Sleeve Cylinder Kit Lower Tata 5 Ton,Wheel Cylinder Kit Rear T
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Central Armed Police Forces | Ministry of Home Affairs |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3575832 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | June 16, 2023 00:32 |
| End Date |
Expired
26/06/2023
Expired 1165 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Buyer Name:
Ravi Kumar Vimal
Ministry:
Ministry Of Home Affairs
Department:
Central Armed Police Forces
Organisation:
Border Security Force (bsf)
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES | - | 16-06-2023 17:06:57 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | DS ENTERPRISES | - | 17-06-2023 10:59:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS | - | 16-06-2023 17:11:42 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | DS ENTERPRISES(MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYLINDER KIT WIPER TATA 5 TON,SLEEVE CYLINDER KIT LOWER TATA 5 TON,WHEEL CYLINDER KIT REAR T | 24330.00 | L1 |
| 2 | ANKIT ASSOCIATES (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYLINDER KIT WIPER TATA 5 TON,SLEEVE CYLINDER KIT LOWER TATA 5 TON,WHEEL CYLINDER KIT REAR T | 24650.00 | L2 |
| 3 | M/S VARDHMAN TRADERS (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : CLUTCH CYLINDER KIT WIPER TATA 5 TON,SLEEVE CYLINDER KIT LOWER TATA 5 TON,WHEEL CYLINDER KIT REAR T | 25667.00 | L3 |