Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Anil Roy To Ho Ta Biswas At Dharampur Under Btgp
|
| Description |
Construction Of Pucca Drain With Cover Slab From Ho Anil Roy To Ho Ta Biswas At Dharampur Under Btgp
|
| Organisation | Zilla Parishad | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_ZPHD_856418_1 |
|
Reference Number |
01/eTENDER/BTGP/15TH CFC/2025-26 |
| Tender Fee | 750 |
| EMD | 6201 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | DHARAMPUR |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://wbtenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=1917747 |
| Start Date | May 31, 2025 16:00 |
| End Date |
Expired
07/06/2025
Expired 450 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from the house of lalu sk to the house of nuralam at amdali. activity code 109281838
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho haran to ho nasir at s ix alipur
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho haran to ho nasir at s ix alipur
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab
Covered drain from raigachi h/o rajen to h/o zeenat academy at sansad no-iv, apas/01/115/135/0001
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from kanjialpara rathtala fp school to h/o raju biswas at kanjialpara, mouza - reckjuani, j.l. no.- 13, sansad no.- ix under rajarhat bishnupur-i gram panchayat apas.01.115.140.0001
Read moreDrain construction with cover slab near chpto roy para
Drain construction with cover slab near chpto roy para
Read moreDrain construction with cover slab near choto roy para
Drain construction with cover slab near choto roy para
Read moreConst of pucca drain with cover slab from ho saheb sk to asim dafadar at paniara
Const of pucca drain with cover slab from ho saheb sk to asim dafadar at paniara (aap sl. no-86/2025-26)
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho kartik ghosh to ho haran ghosh at raipur ghoshpara san ix
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho kartik ghosh to ho haran ghosh at raipur ghoshpara san ix
Read moreConstruction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho mojam mondal to ho jasimuddin bilpara at s xiv jibanpur kutipara
Construction of pucca drain with cover slab from ho mojam mondal to ho jasimuddin bilpara at s xiv jibanpur kutipara
Read moreConstruction of concrete drain with slab from anil haldar house to dilip roy house
Construction of concrete drain with slab from anil haldar house to dilip roy house
Read moreof your Industry type