Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Primary Vertical Damper For Fiat Bogies To Rdso/Cg/Drg/21 047. Alt 2 Specn . No. Rdso Cg 18005 Rev. 1.
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106425300 |
|
Reference Number |
22231107A |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 6.27 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Gorakhpur |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106425300/viewNitPdf_4676095.pdf |
| Start Date | August 10, 2024 01:27 |
| End Date |
Expired
18/09/2024
Expired 718 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Primary vertical damper for fiat bogies to rdso/cg/drg/21 047, alt. 2. specn . no. rdso-cg 18005 rev. 1 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary vertical damper for fiat bogies to rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21047 alt-2 and conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/cg-18005 rev-1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary vertical damper for fiat bogies to rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21047 alt-2 and conforming to rdso spec. no. rdso/cg-18005 rev-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for fiat type bogies to rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg./21048, alt.-2. mat. & spec. rdso/cg-18005 rev. 01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary vertical damper for all lhb coaches fitted with fiat bogie to rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21047 alt-2 specn: rdso/cg-18005 rev- 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary vertical damper for all lhb coaches fitted with fiat bogie to rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21047 alt-2 specn: rdso/cg-18005 rev- 1
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary vertical damper for non ac coaches with fiat bogie to rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21018 alt-2. specn: mat. spec.- rdso/cg-18005 rev-01
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary lateral damper for fiat bogies [secondary lateral damper for fiat bogies with air spring to rdso/cg/drg/21049 alt.1 and to rdso specn. no. rdso/cg18005 rev. nil. specn: -]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary lateral damper for fiat bogies fitted with air spring to drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21049, alt-2 conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary lateral damper (for fiat bogies with air spring) conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005, rev.01 to rdso drg no : rdso/cg/drg/21049 alt : 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type