Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Secondary Lateral Damper For Fiat Bogies Fitted With Air Spring To Drg. No. Rdso/Cg/Drg/21049, Alt 2 Conforming To Rdso Specification No. Rdso/Cg 18005 .
|
| Description |
For Complete Deion And Other Details, Please Refer To Tender
|
| Organisation | Ministry of Railways | Central Govt. Ministry/Department |
| Tender Id | 106472166 |
|
Reference Number |
85242077 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 0 |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Mumbai CST |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://www.ireps.gov.in/ireps/supply/pdfdocs/092024/106472166/viewNitPdf_4713553.pdf |
| Start Date | September 12, 2024 22:33 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/09/2024
Expired 717 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Secondary lateral damper (for fiat bogies with air spring) conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005, rev.01 to rdso drg no : rdso/cg/drg/21049 alt : 2.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary lateral damper for fiat bogies [secondary lateral damper for fiat bogies of lhb coaches fitted with air spring as per rdso drg.no.rdso/cg/drg/21049,alt. nil or latest.]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary lateral damper for fiat bogies fitted with air spring to drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21049, alt-2 conforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005 rev. 01 percent a0 percent a0
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary lateral damper (for fiat bogies with air spring) onforming to rdso specification no. rdso/cg-18005, rev.01 and o rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21049 alt.2/nil.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary lateral damper for fiat bogies [secondary lateral damper for fiat bogies with air spring to rdso/cg/drg/21049 alt.1 and to rdso specn. no. rdso/cg18005 rev. nil. specn: -]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreSecondary lateral damper for fiat bogie with air spring to rdso drg.no.rdso/cg/drg/21049 alt. 2 and rsdo specification no. rdso/cg-18005 rev. 01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreProcurement of secondary lateral damper for fiat bogie with air spring to drg. no. rdso/cg/drg/21049 alt-2 and rsdo specification no. rdso/cg-18005 rev. 01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreYaw damper for fiat type bogies to rdso drg. no. rdso/cg/drg./21048, alt.-2. mat. & spec. rdso/cg-18005 rev. 01.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary vertical damper for fiat bogies to rdso/cg/drg/21 047. alt 2 specn . no. rdso-cg 18005 rev. 1.
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read morePrimary vertical damper for fiat bogies to rdso/cg/drg/21 047, alt. 2. specn . no. rdso-cg 18005 rev. 1 .
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreof your Industry type