Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Wrist Binder,Glimepride 0 Point 5mg Tab,Lignocaine Jelly 2 Percentage,Antacid Chewable Containing A
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5310021 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | August 21, 2024 16:25 |
| End Date |
Expired
11/09/2024
Expired 724 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GHANSHYAM MEDICAL STORE | - | 11-09-2024 00:48:07 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 2 | GROWMORE PHARMACY | - | 10-09-2024 20:57:33 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 3 | SHREE RAM DRUG SUPPLIERS | - | 10-09-2024 23:21:43 | MII MSE | Qualified |
| 4 | SHRI MARUTI MEDICAL STORES | - | 10-09-2024 23:55:46 | MII MSE | Qualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | GROWMORE PHARMACY( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wrist Binder,Glimepride 0 point 5mg Tab,Lignocaine Jelly 2 percentage,Antacid chewable containing A | 43960.00 | L1 |
| 2 | SHRI MARUTI MEDICAL STORES( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wrist Binder,Glimepride 0 point 5mg Tab,Lignocaine Jelly 2 percentage,Antacid chewable containing A | 43965.00 | L2 |
| 3 | GHANSHYAM MEDICAL STORE( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wrist Binder,Glimepride 0 point 5mg Tab,Lignocaine Jelly 2 percentage,Antacid chewable containing A | 45995.00 | L3 |
| 4 | SHREE RAM DRUG SUPPLIERS( MSE Social Category:General ) | Item Categories : Wrist Binder,Glimepride 0 point 5mg Tab,Lignocaine Jelly 2 percentage,Antacid chewable containing A | 48230.00 | L4 |
Erythropoitein human recombinant 20000iu inj,antacid chewable containing chlorhexidine,antacid gel
Read more
Antacid chewable tablet atleast containi [antacid chewable tablet atleast containing aluminium hydroxide , magnesium hydroxide and dimethicon/simethicon specn: tab]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntacid chewable tablet atleast containi [antacid chewable tablet atleast containing aluminium hydroxide , magnesium hydroxide and dimethicon/simethicon specn: tab]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAmoxycillin 875mg plus clavulanic acid 125mg tab,antacid chewable containing dried aluminium hydrox
Read more
Amoxycillin 875mg plus clavulanic acid 125mg tab,antacid chewable containing dried aluminium hydrox
Read more
Amoxycillin 875mg plus clavulanic acid 125mg tab,antacid chewable containing dried aluminium hydoxi
Read more
Adapt paste for colostomy , urostomy tube of 60gm,antacid ,chewable, containing dried aluminium hyd
Read more
Nitrofurantoin 100mg tab,antacid chewable tab each containing dried aluminium hydroxide ip 250mg ma
Read more
of your Industry type