Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Erythropoitein Human Recombinant 20000 Iu Inj,Antacid Chewable Containing Chlorhexidine,Antacid Gel
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/4528335 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | January 24, 2024 20:38 |
| End Date |
Expired
19/02/2024
Expired 930 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | EMD Status | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | AAP PHARMA | - | 14-02-2024 13:40:58 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 2 | ARORA BROS MEDILINKERS | - | 19-02-2024 12:10:54 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 3 | GULAB MEDICOSE | - | 19-02-2024 15:50:31 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
| 4 | JAIN PHARMA | - | 19-02-2024 15:48:35 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 5 | NUTRAKEM PHARMA | - | 30-01-2024 17:14:33 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 6 | R.P.S.PHARMA | - | 18-02-2024 17:58:47 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 7 | SALWAN DISTRIBUTORS | - | 01-02-2024 16:08:56 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 8 | SHRI JAI LUXMI MEDICAL AGENCY | - | 19-02-2024 14:52:32 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 9 | SMPL LIFE SCIENCES PRIVATE LIMITED | - | 19-02-2024 15:59:53 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 10 | SUNIL PHARMACY | - | 19-02-2024 15:34:18 | MSE | MSE | Evaluated |
| 11 | TOASHA VACCINES HOUSE | - | 18-02-2024 13:45:00 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | N/A | Evaluated |
| 12 | VANDANA MEDICO TRADERS | - | 17-02-2024 15:41:21 | Registered with designated Agency / Authority | MSE | Evaluated |
Recombinant human erythropoietin alfa 20000iu inj,lenvatinib 4mg tab,levosulpiride 75mgesomeprazole
Read more
Adapalene 0point 1percent gel,antacid of chewable containing dried aluminium hydroxide ip 250mg mag
Read more
Antacid chewable tablet atleast containi [antacid chewable tablet atleast containing aluminium hydroxide , magnesium hydroxide and dimethicon/simethicon specn: tab]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreAntacid chewable tablet atleast containi [antacid chewable tablet atleast containing aluminium hydroxide , magnesium hydroxide and dimethicon/simethicon specn: tab]
For complete deion and other details, please refer to tender
Read moreTab acalabrutinib,inj erythropoietin human recombinant 2000 iu,inj erythropoietin recombinant human
Read more
Tab acalabrutinib,inj erythropoietin human recombinant 2000 iu,inj erythropoietin recombinant human
Read more
Tab acalabrutinib,inj erythropoietin human recombinant 2000 iu,inj erythropoietin recombinant human
Read more
Antacid chewable,antacid gel each 5ml,b 12 500 mcg ml inj,bimatoprost 0.03 percent bott of 3 ml,cal
Read more
of your Industry type