Tender Details

Particulars Details
Title
Paper A4,Cd R,Dvd Rw,Canon 76 Ink,Photo Glossy Paper,Bond Paper,003 Ink,Cd Mailer,12a Cartridge,Can
Description
Organisation Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence
Tender Id GEM/2024/B/4515665
Reference
Number
-
Tender Fee -
EMD -
Tender Value -
Place
Link
View Original Tender Notice

https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids

Start Date January 24, 2024 17:37
End Date
Expired 30/01/2024

Expired 946 days ago

Search Similar tenders?

Tender Support

Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.

Award of Contract & Bid Results

Tender Status: active
Ministry: Ministry Of Defence
Department: Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation: Indian Army

Technical Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Participated On MSE/MII Status Status
1 abhinandan enterprises - 31-01-2024 14:13:12 MII MSE Qualified
2 BLINK INDIA - 30-01-2024 19:56:36 MII MSE Disqualified
3 DAKSH ENTERPRISES - 29-01-2024 10:20:41 MII MSE Disqualified
4 DEV ENTERPRISES - 25-01-2024 12:59:53 MII MSE Disqualified
5 DUBARIA COMPUTERS PRIVATE LIMITED - 25-01-2024 15:40:46 MII MSE Disqualified
6 MOGAL TRADERS - 29-01-2024 19:42:41 MII MSE Disqualified
7 parshvanath enterprises - 31-01-2024 14:42:49 MII MSE Qualified
8 ROYAL PRINT TECHNOLOGY - 25-01-2024 14:38:35 MII MSE Disqualified
9 S K Trading Co - 31-01-2024 18:03:21 MII Qualified

Financial Evaluation Results

S.No. Seller Name Offered Item Total Price Rank
1 S K Trading Co(MII) Item Categories : Paper a4,Cd r,Dvd rw,Canon 76 ink,Photo glossy paper,Bond paper,003 ink,Cd mailer,12a cartridge,Can 60000.00 L1
2 abhinandan enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper a4,Cd r,Dvd rw,Canon 76 ink,Photo glossy paper,Bond paper,003 ink,Cd mailer,12a cartridge,Can 61717.00 L2
3 parshvanath enterprises (MSE,MII)( MSE Social Category:General ) Item Categories : Paper a4,Cd r,Dvd rw,Canon 76 ink,Photo glossy paper,Bond paper,003 ink,Cd mailer,12a cartridge,Can 63630.00 L3
Click Here to Download Dockets
of your Industry type
Get customized tender Recommendations for your Enterprise