Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
Cd R Hp,Dvd R Hp,Cd Mailer,Epson 003 Ink Set,Plain Paper A4 Size,Bond Paper,Glossy Photo Paper
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2023/B/3830727 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://gem.gov.in/ |
| Start Date | August 17, 2023 20:54 |
| End Date |
Expired
25/08/2023
Expired 1105 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Tender Status:
active
Ministry:
Ministry Of Defence
Department:
Department Of Military Affairs
Organisation:
Indian Army
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | abhinandan enterprises | - | 20-08-2023 15:46:23 | MII | Qualified |
| 2 | FLEX SOLUTIONS | - | 25-08-2023 20:54:52 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 3 | GAMI ENTERPRISE | - | 24-08-2023 22:13:00 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 4 | HILLS STATIONERS & PRINTERS | - | 25-08-2023 11:08:47 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 5 | M/S MAKMONI ENTERPRISES | - | 19-08-2023 13:02:33 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 6 | MAHAKALI COMPUTER & STATIONERS | - | 19-08-2023 14:16:09 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
| 7 | NK DIGICARE | - | 24-08-2023 21:24:02 | MII | Disqualified |
| 8 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS | - | 20-08-2023 13:50:35 | MII | Qualified |
| 9 | parshvanath enterprises | - | 19-08-2023 18:48:58 | MII | Qualified |
| 10 | SHREE HANUMANTH TRADING | - | 25-08-2023 12:36:12 | MII MSE | Disqualified |
Financial Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Total Price | Rank |
|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | parshvanath enterprises(MII) | Item Categories : CD R HP,DVD R HP,CD MAILER,EPSON 003 INK SET,PLAIN PAPER A4 SIZE,BOND PAPER,GLOSSY PHOTO PAPER | 69900.00 | L1 |
| 2 | PARAS CONTRACTOR & SUPPLIERS (MII) | Item Categories : CD R HP,DVD R HP,CD MAILER,EPSON 003 INK SET,PLAIN PAPER A4 SIZE,BOND PAPER,GLOSSY PHOTO PAPER | 71870.00 | L2 |
| 3 | abhinandan enterprises (MII) | Item Categories : CD R HP,DVD R HP,CD MAILER,EPSON 003 INK SET,PLAIN PAPER A4 SIZE,BOND PAPER,GLOSSY PHOTO PAPER | 74800.00 | L3 |