Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
3.Mha Road 75/00 To 80/965, 82/214 To 84/564 And 86/035 To 88/910
|
| Description |
Strengthening At Km 75/00 To 80/965 To (Palacode Section), Km 82/214 To 84/564 (Somanahalli Bypassed Section), Km 86/035 To 88/910 (Pulikarai Bypassed Section) Of Malur Hosur Adhiyamankottai Road (Sh 17) (Abandoned Section Of Nh 844)
|
| Organisation | Highways | State Govt. and UT |
| Tender Id | 2025_HWAY_604493_1 |
|
Reference Number |
32 / 2025-2026 / HDO, Dated. 06.09.2025-3 |
| Tender Fee | 0 |
| EMD | 4.64 Lakh |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | Dharmapuri |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://tntenders.gov.in/nicgep/app?page=FrontEndTenderDetailsExternal&service=page&tnid=722528 |
| Start Date | September 16, 2025 23:15 |
| End Date |
Expired
23/10/2025
Expired 319 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Improvement works for burial ground in div 83 84 85 86 87 88 and 89 zone 07
Improvement works for burial ground in div 83 84 85 86 87 88 and 89 zone 07
Read moreRepair of nhs ds block no.10 qtr no-81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88 (08 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Repair of nhs ds block no.10 qtr no-81, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86, 87, 88 (08 units) inside and outside of block at gopalpura colony under mugma area.
Read more-2023-2024-pr no.-06 anganvadi no 80 84 86 88 89 90 91maintanace -mulavukadu gpgeneral civil wor
-2023-2024-pr no.-06&#x0d anganvadi no 80 84 86 88 89 90&#x0d 91maintanace -mulavukadu gpgeneral civil wor
Read moreAppointment of agency for inspection of all road elements in beat no. 75, 76, 80, 81, 82, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86 in k/south ward.
Appointment of agency for inspection of all road elements in beat no. 75, 76, 80, 81, 82, 82, 83, 84, 85, 86 in k/south ward.
Read moreRepairs to small drain in chg at 84/86 dontad street
Repairs to small drain in chg at 84/86 dontad street in b ward
Read moreInstallation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 82 84 87 88 91 and 93 zone 07
Installation of view cutters for tneb transformers at various location at div 82 84 87 88 91 and 93 zone 07
Read moreSpecial repair to bldg no p-84, p-85, p-86, p-88, p-91 and p-92 at periyar vihar residntial area at ambalapady
Special repair to bldg no p-84, p-85, p-86, p-88, p-91 and p-92 at periyar vihar residntial area at ambalapady
Read moreTemporary 5 nos of labours for maintaining parks and removing fallen trees at parks in division 79 to 82 and 86 to 88, zone - 7 (for six months)
Temporary 5 nos of labours for maintaining parks and removing fallen trees at parks in division 79 to 82 and 86 to 88, zone - 7 (for six months)
Read moreof your Industry type