Tender Details
Beyond this tender, use our platform to source any product, service, or solution.
Get direct quotes or register as a qualified provider.
| Particulars | Details |
|---|---|
| Title |
El3000 B 609 88 Cvt 20,El3000 B C 291 86 10,El3000 B 307 92,El3000 B 51 84 18,El3000 B 755 80 19,El3000 B
|
| Description |
|
| Organisation | Department of Military Affairs | Ministry of Defence |
| Tender Id | GEM/2024/B/5126143 |
|
Reference Number |
- |
| Tender Fee | - |
| EMD | - |
| Tender Value | - |
| Place | |
| Link |
View Original Tender Notice
https://bidplus.gem.gov.in/all-bids |
| Start Date | July 19, 2024 20:17 |
| End Date |
Expired
09/08/2024
Expired 758 days ago |
Tender Support
Get help with filing, GeM registration, documents, or relevant tender alerts.
Award of Contract & Bid Results
Technical Evaluation Results
| S.No. | Seller Name | Offered Item | Participated On | MSE/MII Status | Status |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | LEADER VALVES LTD | - | 31-08-2024 11:35:33 | MII | Qualified |
El3000b-257-85-cvt-12,el3000b-258-85-cvt-11,el3000b-261-85-cvt-13,el3000b-609-88-cvt-20,el3000b-306
Read more
El3000b-058 93,el3000b-115 92 s,el3000b-137 92,el3000b-287-85-cvt-12,el3000b-195-85-cvt-6,el3000b-2
Read more
El3000b-116-81-07,el3000b-245-85-cvt-05,el3000b-414-91,el3000b-414-91-11,el3000b-509-84-15,el3000b-
Read more
El3000b 116 81 07,el3000b 245 85 cvt 05,el3000b 414 91,el3000b 414 91 11,el3000b 509 84 15,el3000b
Read more
Special repair to bldg no p-84, p-85, p-86, p-88, p-91 and p-92 at periyar vihar residntial area at ambalapady
Special repair to bldg no p-84, p-85, p-86, p-88, p-91 and p-92 at periyar vihar residntial area at ambalapady
Read moreImprovement works for burial ground in div 83 84 85 86 87 88 and 89 zone 07
Improvement works for burial ground in div 83 84 85 86 87 88 and 89 zone 07
Read moreSpl repair to servant qtrs in offrs md accn from sm 84 to sm 86 and sm 88 to sm 92 sf accn at golf view under ge mis mhow
Spl repair to servant qtrs in offrs md accn from sm 84 to sm 86 and sm 88 to sm 92 sf accn at golf view under ge mis mhow
Read more-2023-2024-pr no.-06 anganvadi no 80 84 86 88 89 90 91maintanace -mulavukadu gpgeneral civil wor
-2023-2024-pr no.-06&#x0d anganvadi no 80 84 86 88 89 90&#x0d 91maintanace -mulavukadu gpgeneral civil wor
Read more3.mha road 75/00 to 80/965, 82/214 to 84/564 and 86/035 to 88/910
Strengthening at km 75/00 to 80/965 to (palacode section), km 82/214 to 84/564 (somanahalli bypassed section), km 86/035 to 88/910 (pulikarai bypassed section) of malur hosur adhiyamankottai road (sh 17) (abandoned section of nh 844)
Read moreof your Industry type